Allplace head light restor/headlamp remover/car vehicle headlight restoration

  • 2-49 Sets
    $40.00
  • >=50 Sets
    $38.00
Quantity:
- + Sets available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
3 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Molecular Sieve
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
allplace
Model Number:
other
CAS No.:
other
Purity:
98%min
Other Names:
Headlight Repair Kit
MF:
other
EINECS No.:
other
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Electronics Chemicals, Leather Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Petroleum Additives, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Surfactants, Textile Auxiliary Agents, Water Treatment Chemicals, other
Product name:
Headlight Restoration Tool
Application:
Car headlight repair
Package:
8 sets one carton
Keywords:
windshield repair liquid
Color:
colorless
Use:
car headlight repair

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
25.7X20.2X11 cm
Single gross weight:
2.100 kg
Package Type:
1. Liquid: 800g one bottle16 bottles one carton 2.Set: 8 set per carton
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated
Packaging & Shipping

Allplace head light restor/headlamp remover/car vehicle headlight restoration

 

 

 Product:Allplace Headlamp Remover Auto Car Headlight Cleaner Headlight Restoration Liquid

 

Item

Specification

Appearance

Clear and transparent liquid

Viscosity(Tu-4 cup)

18s±1

Curing speed

≤ 8 s

Solid content

 96%

Glossiness ( glossmeter)

≥95

Adhesive force( cross cut test)

100/100

Hardness( pencil hardness)

9H

High temperature resistance(120℃,2 h)

No color change,no crack

Yellowing resistance(1000wultraviolet radiator, 1h)

No yellowing, no  come -off

 

Effect:

Specification  
  

 Mattched Tools:

For  One kit box including:

1)one bottle repair liquid(800g, 600ml)

2)one atomizing cup

3)power adapter

4)sand paper

5)funnel

6)mask

7)Griding Plate

8)One Aluminium alloy case.

 

FAQ

Why we choose you?

Five reasons:

1. More than ten years uv manufaturing.

2. Full insurance.

3. 100%quality checking before delivery.

4. Refund or replacement for product faulty.

5. 24 hours technical support by e-mail or telephone.

Can I get some samples before ordered?

Yes, free samples can be provided if needed.

How's the products' price and the factory's efficience?

As a manufacturer, we can offer you the most compatitve price and fast delivery.

It will be about 5 days after the payment done.

 

Company Information

 

 

Allplace is located in Jinan,Shandong,China, which has her own R&D.And the products include UV curing resin and raw materials.
Her two former companies, founded in 1999 and 2004 respectively, are engaged in UV curing adhesives, UV monomer.

All those products find a good market and enjoy a good reputation at home and abroad.We welcome friends all over the world come to visit us and do cooperation