notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

Animal Bone Glue High Viscosity Adhesive for Fabrics

  • 500-249999 Kilograms
    $2.00
  • 250000-499999 Kilograms
    $1.90
  • >=500000 Kilograms
    $1.80
1 batch = 500 Kilograms
Quantity:
- + Kilograms available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
15 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
9000-70-8
Other Names:
Industrial Glue
MF:
C102H151O39N31
EINECS No.:
232-554-6
Place of Origin:
Henan, China
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Animal Skin/Bone
Usage:
Fiber & Garment, Packing, Woodworking, Matches
Brand Name:
Haijiao
Packing:
Waterproof Bag
Packaging:
25KG
Form:
Powder/Granules
Shelf Life:
2 Years
Certification:
HACCP
Color:
Brown

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
85X46X11 cm
Single gross weight:
25.000 kg
Package Type:
Standard Export Packing(PP bag :25KG/bag)
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Company Profile
Henan E-King Gelatin Co., Ltd
Henan E-King Gelatin was Established in 2016. And It Located in Henan Province. E-King is the Leading Producer of Gelatin with the Most Advanced Production Lines in China. Besides, Wulong Gelatin Co., Ltd and Pengxiang Trading Company are Affiliated with Henan E-King Group.

Luohe Pengxiang Import & Export Co., Ltd

Pengxiang Trading Company Formerly Belonged to Henan E-King Group. Our Clients Spread All Over the World, Mainly Including Russia, South Korea, United States, India, Turkey and so on.

Luohe Wulong Gelatin Co., Ltd

Luohe Wulong Gelatin Was Established In 1986 And Located In Luohe City Henan Province China. The Annual Production Of Gelatin is More Than 5000 Tons, Output Value is 10 Million USD.
Details Images
Recommend Products

50 Mesh

30 Mesh

10 Mesh

Certifications
Manufacturing Technique

Pre-treatment

Neutralization

Extraction

Fitration

Ion Exchange

Evaporation & Sterilizater

Noodling

Drying

Pre-blending

Semi-finished Storage

Quality Control

Packing & Loading

Packing & Delivery

Package 

Each bag will have a waterproof plastic bag inside and a PP woven bag outside, Net weight is 25KG.

Ready To Ship

The products should be stored in a Cold, Dry and ventilative warehouse, avoiding sunlight.

Truck Loading

All products are packed with PP woven bags or kraft bags, and a waterproof plastic bag will be inside.