Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4-A BLADE BN-CKM-QS-LR Finisar 40GBase LR4 1310NM 40Gbase-LR4 QSFP+ optical transceiver SFP switch module

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$600.00 - $1,200.00 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Express
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Malaysia
Brand Name:
TOP-TRANS
Model Number:
TOP-QSFP-40G-LR4
Wavelength:
1310nm
Rate:
40GB
Distance:
10KM
Connector:
LC/SC/MPO
Module type:
Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4-A
Voltage supply:
3.3v
Temperature:
0°C~70°C
Name:
QSFP module
Warranty:
3-year
Application:
Network solution
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
according to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs. and we can do as required

Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4-A BLADE BN-CKM-QS-LR Finisar 40GBase LR4 1310NM 40Gbase-LR4 QSFP+ optical transceiver SFP switch module

Brand TOP-TRANS
Place of originChina
Form FactorQSFP
Wavelength1310nm
Distance10KM
Data Rate (max)40Gb
Temperature (°C)0℃-70
Power Supply3.3v
ConnectorLC/SC/MPO
Warranty1-year
CertificateCE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMIYes
Time of delivery large stock, shipping within 24hours
Package1pc/anti-static box

 

 
 
Original Brand

Products series:

Topstar are one of the leading Manufacturers and Supplier of Fiber Optical transceivers in Shenzhen. Our main core business as below:

Original SFP module:We are a professional supplier of original (Finisar/  Brocade/ Huawei/ Avago/ Source/ WTD/ JDSU/ INTEL, etc) sfp module, more than 200,000pcs inventory per month in warehouse satisfy your one-stand demand.

 

Company Information

 

Packaging & Shipping
 
 
FAQ

FAQ

Q1. Are your Optical Transceivers original?

 A1.Yes, all our optical transceivers are guaranteed 100% original!

 

Q2.How do you guarantee the quality of SFP?

 A2.We have professional testing equipment and QC team. Every unit will be fully tested with perfect performance before shipping.

 

Q3. What will you do if I found the product has any quality problem? 

 A3.We back up every sale with our risk-free money-back guarantee! You can buy with confidence from a company in good faith that has been serving its clients for over 10 years! Our dream is to build a famous 100 years enterprise!

 

Q4. What are the trade terms?

A4.Lead Time: 1 day after confirm your payment (In stock, we need 1 day to fully test them)

      Payment term: Western Union, T/T, Alipay, Escow, Money Gram 

      Warranty:  1 Year  

 

Q5. Do you have compatible ones?

A5.Yes, we have our own brand:Top-trans, including 1X9,SFP, XFP, SFP+, BIDI in all kinds of specifications.