Auto 6BTAA Diesel Engine Turbo H1C Turbocharger Core for Cummins Truck 3528237 3528238

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$60.00 - $90.00 / Pieces | 30 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
OE NO.:
3802348
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
GP TURBO
Warranty:
1 Years, 1years
Certification:
CE/TS16949/ISO9001:2008
Car Model:
for Cummins
Engine Code:
6BTAA
Size:
Standard Size
Part Number:
3528237 3528238
Engine:
6BTAA
Model:
H1C
Manufacturer:
GP
Payment:
T/T
Delivery time:
40days
Package:
Neutral Carton
Type:
Turbochargers
Car Make:
for Cummins
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Auto 6BTAA Diesel Engine Turbo H1C Turbocharger for Cummins Truck 3528237 3528238

Product Description

Part Number3528237
Previous Part Number3528238
OE number3802348
Year1989-
DescriptionVarious
Manufacturer Part Number3528238
CHRA3575060
Turbo ModelH1C, H1C-8264BT/E18DA11
Engine6BTAA
Engine ManufacturerCummins
Bearing Housing3530592
Turbine Wheel3519336
Comp. Wheel3599646 
Back plate3522801
Heat shield Number3519302
Repair Kit4027309 
Gasket (turbine inlet)409039-0000
Gasket (oil outlet)210021
ManufacturerHOLSET

 

Applications

1989- Cummins Various with 6BTAA Engine

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like