CSP-2004N EPON OLT with 4 PON port Optical line terminal commercial and grid network digital management GEPON cheap new type

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$200.00 - $800.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces SFP module (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
Catvscope
Model Number:
CSP-2004N
Product name:
4 ports EPON OLT
Wavelength:
TX:1490 nm;RX:1310 nm
optical fiber:
fiber
Maximum splitting ratio:
1:64
Power consumption:
Max:30W
Uplink:
4GE ports which support SFP tran
Downlink:
4 PON Ports are optional
High reliability:
Redundancy Backup for power supply
warranty:
1 year
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Piece/Pieces per Month promotion stock
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton box
Port
SH or NB
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like