China Factory FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical, 1 2 4 8 16 32 64128 Fiber Optic Splitter with Price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$3.00 - $16.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces FTTH PLC Splitter Tube PLC Splitter (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
RZ Lgx Box 1x8 splitter
Model Number:
FTTH PLC Splitter Tube PLC Splitter, 1x8 FTTH PLC Splitter Tube PLC Splitter SC APC PLC Splitter
Product name:
PLC Splitter
Module No.:
FTTH PLC Splitter Tube PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter Connector:
UPC APC (OEM)
PLC Splitter Size:
430*230*44mm
PLC Splitter Capacity:
2 4 8 16 32 64 core plc splitter
Storage Temperature:
-40℃~+85℃
PLC Splitter Model:
FTTH Mini Tube SC APC PLC Splitter
Coupling ratio(%):
1-99
Operating Temperature:
-40℃~+80℃
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Week FTTH PLC Splitter Tube PLC Splitter
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
certain size carton box or as customized
1x8 FTTH PLC Splitter Tube PLC Splitter SC APC PLC Splitter
China Factory FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical, 1 2 4 8 16 32 64128 Fiber Optic Splitter with Price
Port
Shanghai/Ningbo
Lead Time :
within 10 days after receiving payment

China Factory FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical, 1 2 4 8 16 32 64128 Fiber Optic Splitter with Price

 

 

 

Product Description

 

Pls add my skype: shine900315 for mini tube plc splitter, abs box plc splitter,fbt plc splitter and lgx box plc splitter low price.

 

 

 

♦ PLC Splitter Brief Introduction

 PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode PLC Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers.

♥ Available split counts are: 1x4 plc splitter,1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, and 1x32 plc splitter.

♥ China Factory FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical, 1 2 4 8 16 32 64128 Fiber Optic Splitter with Price

♥ PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs.

♥ Unconnectorized PLC splitters come with no connectors for easy splicing or connectorization.

♥ China Factory FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical, 1 2 4 8 16 32 64128 Fiber Optic Splitter with Price

♥ Connectorized PLC Splitters are available with your choice of Fiber Optic Connectors: ♥ LC/UPC plc splitter, LC/APC plc splitter, SC/UPC plc splitter, SC/APC plc splitter, ♥ FC/UPC plc splitter, FC/APC plc splitter, and ST/UPC plc splitter.

♥ China Factory FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical, 1 2 4 8 16 32 64128 Fiber Optic Splitter with Price

 

 PLC Splitter Detailed Images

 

 

 

 PLC Splitter Features

FTTX

♥ Low insertion loss plc splitter

♥ Low Polarization Dependent Loss PLC Splitter

♥ Excellent Environmental Stability PLC Splitter

♥ Excellent Mechanical Stability PLC Splitter

♥ Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 plc splitter

 

 

♦ PLC Splitter Specification

♥ 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc splitter, 1x64 splits

♥ 2x2 plc splitter, 2x4 plc splitter, 2x8 plc splitter , 2x16 plc splitter, 2x32 plc splitter, 2x64 splits

♥ Type: Bare-fiber type plc splitter,micro type plc splitter ,ABS box type plc splitter,Cassette type plc splitter

♥ China Factory FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical, 1 2 4 8 16 32 64128 Fiber Optic Splitter with Price

♥ High Quality FTTH Lgx Box 1x8 Type PLC Splitter Slot Fiber Optical Plug-in PLC Splitter for Terminal Box

♥ China Factory FTTH GPON 1x8 Steel Tube SC APC PLC Splitter Optical, 1 2 4 8 16 32 64128 Fiber Optic Splitter with Price

♥ Adapter type of splitter: SC/UPC plc splitter, SC/APC plc splitter

 

PLC Splitter Technical Parameter

Related Products

 Click the pictures below to learn more detailed information.

 

More FTTH Products

 

Packaging & Shipping

The package will be packed according to standard export requirements, customer satisfication is our target.
PLC Splitter Label printing : Customer logo or rzfiber brand are available
PLC Splitter Inner packing: 1pcs in a plastic box
PLC Splitter Outer packing: the carton will be packed with sack, well protect carton from dust and wet.
The transportation : By air ,by sea ,by DHL ,Fedex TNT ,UPS ...

 

 

Company Information

 

Why Choose Us

 

Competitive price

Fast delivery 

Free sample provided

Long time warranty

Reliable quality, OEM service available

Professional product and technical support

Prompt answer for any question or inquiry

Contacts

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like