City Rubber Custom Promotional Cute Wholesale Soft Fridge Magnet Bottle Opener

  • 100-999 Pieces
    $0.34
  • 1000-1999 Pieces
    $0.17
  • >=2000 Pieces
    $0.15
Color:
B2019061203 -1
$
- +
available
B2019061203 -2
$
- +
available
B2019061203 -3
$
- +
available
All 4 Options
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
7 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Fridge Magnets
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
Gjgift
Model Number:
B2019061203
Magnetic Sticker Style:
Animal
Sticker Type:
Single-page Sticker
Specification:
Single-piece Package
Sheet Size:
S
Name:
Fridge Magnet Bottle Opener
Other name:
pvc fridge magnet
Material:
Rubber(eco-friendly)
Size:
Customized
Weight:
customized
Color:
Any pantone
Logo:
Customized, 2D or 3D on single side
Craftwork:
Printed, embossed
Packaging:
1pc/opp bag, 500pcs/carton, ctn size: 40*36*35cm, G.W.: 14kg
MOQ:
100pcs

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
5.1X4.4X0.4 cm
Single gross weight:
0.009 kg
Package Type:
1pcs/opp bag ,500pcs/carton for Fridge Magnet Bottle Opener
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 3000 3001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 7 10 15 To be negotiated
Video Description
Product Details
City Rubber Custom Promotional Cute Wholesale Soft Fridge Magnet Bottle Opener

We can offer you one-stop promotional gift products for we have set up 3 factories and built a good relationship with some factories in the past 20 years

Name
City Rubber Custom Promotional Cute Wholesale Soft Fridge Magnet Bottle Opener
HS code
3926100000
Material
Rubber
Size
5.1*4.4cm
Thickness
0.4cmmm  or customized 
Weight
8.4g (based on the thickness)
Logo
Customized 
Color
CMYK or Pantone
MOQ
100Pcs
process
Silk screen printing, UV offset printing, embossing, hot stamping(gold or silver), etc.
Packaging
1000pcs/CTN, 46*32*25CM, 26kg
Samples time
 3-5days

OEM and ODM design is welcome!

Our Factory

Shanghai Guanjun Gift Co.,Ltd. founded in1999, covering an area of 3000 square meters, is a specialized promotional gifts manufacturer integrating design, production and sale together. Also, it's the best choice of promotional and advertising gifts for enterprises.

We have design department, silicone workshop, rubber workshop and printing workshop. also we have a group of experienced technical research workers and production staffs. All products are implemented strictly by ISO9001 quality management system.

The company strives to be the first brand in China promotional gifts industry with over 15 years management experience and strong production capacity. The company is sincerely looking forward to cooperation with you in three aspects "high quality, competitive price and quick delivery". Let's work together and create a meaningful and lasting cooperation.

Our Certifications

Not Fake! Not Fake! Not Fake!

Our Team

Advantages

1. Free customized design
2. High quality with competitive price
3. Prompt delivery with good service
4. Passed CE and RoHS certification
5. 3 workshops with over 20 years experience

Services

1. OEM, ODM is available
2. Sample order
3. Prompt response in 24 hours for any inquiry or question

Packaging & Delivery
Related Items
FAQ
Buyer Feedback