Duplex Multi Mode SC-LC Fiber Cable OM3

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.90 - $1.50 / Pieces | 100 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
S-miton
Model Number:
SM987
Number of Conductors:
8
Keywords:
SC-LC Fiber Cable OM3
Type:
SC-LC
Material:
PVC
Fiber Type:
Multi- Core
Fiber Diameter::
3.0mm
Length:
3m
Application:
Network
MOQ:
50PCS
Packing:
1PCS/BAG
Color:
Blue
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month SC-LC Fiber Cable OM3
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Per fiber optic patch cord will have Individual Plastic Poly Bag - then Inner cartons - then Outer cartons.
Port
Shenzhen
Detailed Images
Product Description

SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Core Multi Mode .

Smiton's optical fiber patch cord used as cross-connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH (Fiber To The Home);CATV & CCTV;Data Processing Networks

•Mechanical
Connector ferrule: ceramic
End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm < R < 30 mm
Apex offset: < 50 μm
Cable material: PVC
Operation temperature: -20 °C to +70 °C

Model
SM987
Length
3m
Type
Multi Core
Connector
SC-LC
Material
PVC
Diamter
3.0mm
Color
Blue
MOQ
50pcs
Related Product
Packing details
Payment&Shipping
Company&Certificate

Shenzhen S-miton Electronics Co., Ltd. is located in Guangdong Province, China. Founded in 2001, We have more than 16 years of experience on specialized network cabling and 5 production lines manufacture of Cables, Plugs,Connector,Telephone accessories, Network accessories ..... Our factory has gained the UL, CE and RoHS certification. Moreover, we supply for VCOM company, ACROX company, UBNT company, HuaWei and so on.

One of our largest customers uses our cables to install on their construction projects, our cables help them successfully solve the security cabling system,the use of advanced technology, professional level, to provide their customers the best quality service,to get the recognition and praise by customer.


Factory&Invetory:

 

Certification:


Preferential Channel