European Fashion Wholesale Christmas Dress Clothes Women Clothing

  • >=100 Pieces
    $15.00
Color:
Size:
XXS XS S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Age Group:
Adults
Dress Type:
Casual Dresses
Waistline:
Natural
Neckline:
Halter
Dresses Length:
Above Knee, Mini
Style:
Casual
Silhouette:
Pencil
Season:
summer
Sleeve Length(cm):
Sleeveless
Decoration:
None
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Material:
Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type:
polyster
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Feature:
Anti-Static, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Eco-Friendly, Plus Size, Washable
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Customers' brand
Model Number:
2017090403
Sleeve Style:
Spaghetti Strap, Sleeveless
supply type:
OEM service
color:
multicolor
gender:
women
age:
adult
size:
S/M/L/XL
Height:
164
Design:
Mini
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week European Fashion Wholesale Christmas Dress Clothes Women
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Port
Hongkong/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated

European Fashion Wholesale Christmas Dress Clothes Women Clothing

                                                                  Welcome to Siyinghong                  
             The best choice of women fashion           
Product Description

 

European Fashion Wholesale Christmas Dress Clothes Women ClothingProduct nameEuropean Fashion Wholesale Christmas Dress Clothes Women Clothing
Model number2017090403
Contactwhat's app +8618379782322
Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
MOQ80 pieces
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time3days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

   

 

 

 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

  

 
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like

Similar products in other categories: