FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node with WDM

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$11.50 - $13.00 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node with WDM (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
WANSHUO
Model Number:
WS-OR20-A
Name:
FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node with WDM
Wavelength:
1310/1490/1550nm
Input optical power:
-8~+2dBm
Normal output level:
80dBuV per-channel
RF Frequency range:
45~862MHz &1000MHz
Applications:
FTTP,FTTH,FTTN
AGC element:
GaAs amplified chip
size:
79x125x25mm
cetificate:
CE, ISO9001
Warranty:
1 Year
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Month FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node with WDM
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
10 pcs/Carton
Carton Size: 250*200*180mm for FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node with WDM
Port
Qingdao/Shangahi/Ningbo/Shenzhen

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node with WDM

 

WS-OR20A-WDM



FTTH CATV Optical Receiver, Mini FTTH Node, WDM Optical Receiver is home-based optical receiver catering to the ultimate goal of development of optical access and suitable for FTTH (fiber to the home) optical fiber network users access to the end. Analog or digital signal to home can be used together with the ONU or EOC achieving triple play.


Model:WS-OR20A5-102N-FAM-2

Analysis According to Model:OR20 style AGC function, single 1550nm optical wave, bandwidth 40-1000MHz,AC220V power supply, output level≥80dBuV, optical connector: FC/APC, metric, 2 RF points.


Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd has been manufacturing CATV Optical equipment since 2008. Our company has become one of the biggest enterprises in the field of CATV equipment in China. We have been mainly engaged in designing, researching, manufacturing and marketing CATV HFC network equipment.

Our company has been researching and developing HFC network products, including EDFA, 1550nm/1310nm optical transmitters, optical receivers, FTTH optical node, CATV amplifiers, hybrid modules, power supplies and passive devices.  

After years of development, we have strong overall operational capabilities, rich experiences in international trade, and have made good relationship with many countries like USA, India, Vietnam, Spain, Romania, Ukraine and Russia, Peru, Colombia, African countries, etc. We are looking forward to forming business relationship with new clients around the world.

If you are interested in our products, welcome to your inquiry and visit our factory.

Contact Information

 

Tel: +86-533-3599957   Phone: +86-18615333077

Fax: +86-533-3599955   

Web: http://www.wanshuo.net

Add: NO.115, Wanjie Road, High-tech Development Area, Zibo, Shandong, China

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like