Factory Cheap Price Fiber Switch Media Converter Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 Port Ethernet Switch SFP for Fibre Optique Network

  • 1 - 49 Pieces
    $25.00
  • >=50 Pieces
    $20.00
Color:
black
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 11 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 2 7 Negotiable
Customization:
Color (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Ports:
≤ 8
Transmission Rate:
10/100Mbps
Function:
POE, VLAN Support
Communication Mode:
Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Certification:
CE & Rohs & FCC, CE & Rohs & FCC
Brand Name:
Coecom
Model Number:
COE-2F2FE-LC/S20-KI-ADC110- 265V
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Product Name:
Fiber Switch Media Converter Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 Port
Fiber optic interface:
2*LC Fiber optic single mode
Network interface:
2*RJ45
Fiber optic rate:
155M
Network rate:
10/100M Adaptive Port Rate
Power Supply:
ADC110- 265V
MAC address:
1K
Backplane Bandwidth:
1Gbps
IP rating:
IP40
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Single package: corrugated box
FCL packing: 20 PCS/carton(carton size:535*380*320mm)
Factory Cheap Price Fiber Switch Media Converter Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 Port Ethernet Switch SFP for Fibre Optique Network
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 11 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 2 7 To be negotiated
Product details

Factory Cheap Price Fiber Switch Media Converter Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 Port Ethernet Switch SFP for Fibre Optique Network

 

 

Product parameters

 

Product name 

Factory Cheap Price Fiber Switch Media Converter Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 Port Ethernet Switch SFP for Fibre Optique Network

 2*LC +2*RJ45

Product typeCOE-2F2FE-LC/S20-KI-ADC110- 265V
Fiber optic interface2*LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors
Wavelengh850/1310/1550nm(Optional)
Optical transmissionSingle Mode≤20km, others can be customized
Fiber optic rate155M
Network interface2*RJ45 socket, MDI / MDIX Auto-Negotiation
Electrical transmissionCat5Cat5e or higher frequency twisted pairs
Outline dimension55×139×118(mm)
Network rate10/100M half/full dual-fiber adaptive
Power supply

ADC110- 265V (supports power failure alarm)

Power consumption4W
Indicator light3pcs (PWR, G1, G2)
Weight 0.5kg
Working environmentWorking environment:-40℃~+85℃,5~95%RH
Storage temperature: -55℃~+85℃,5~95%RH
Installation methodRail-mounted/Wall-mounted

 

Product catalog
Hot sale
Company information

Certifications

 

Advantages

 

FAQ

1.Are you factory or trading company?

We are factory in Nanjing, China. We have 3500 square meters production area and more than 100 employees.

2. What's your main product?

Our main product includes, optical fiber jumper, optical fiber cable terminal case, ODF, industrial ethernet swtich, optical fiber transceiver and fiber optic modem.

3.How to get samples from your company?

Please contact our sales for samples. 

4. Do you accept the small order?
Sure.We accept small order if your order quantity is less than MOQ,we do our best to help you by giving you the competitive price with best service.

5. Do you accept OEM?

Yes, OEM is acceptable. The research, design and production will proceed according to your requirement.  

6.What kind of packing for this item?
Export carton packing for each one piece.

7. What is your payment way?
Alibaba Trade Assurance ,Western Union,T/T ,L/C, etc.