For product pricing, customization, or other inquiries:Contact Supplier
mainCover
View larger image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
loading...

Finisar compatible FTL4E1QE1C QSFP 40km 40G single mode fiber 1550nm optical transceiver

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$100.00 - $2,200.00/ Piece|1 Piece/Pieces(Min. Order)
Customization:
Change Code(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)
globalAlibaba.com Freight | Compare Rates | Learn more
Payments:
loading...
loading...
loading...
Report Suspicious Activity
loading...
loading...
loading...
loading...
loading...
loading...
loading...
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>