Healthcare Supplement Materials Breasts Growth Liver Protection Papaya Extract Powder

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 2 - 24 Kilograms
    $24.00
  • 25 - 999 Kilograms
    $19.00
  • >=1000 Kilograms
    $11.70
Shipping:
Support Express · Sea freight · Air freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 25 >25
Est. Time(days) 3 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Function:
Nourishing The Stomach & The liver, Breasts growth, Liver protection,Anti-inflammatory
Type:
Herbal Supplements
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi, China
Brand Name:
Realin
Model Number:
RL6075
Dosage Form:
Powder
Product Name:
Healthcare Supplement Papaya Extract Powder
Appearance:
Brown Powder
Specification:
20:1, 10:1
Botanical Source:
Papaya fruit
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1500 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month Breasts growth Liver protection Papaya Extract Powder
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1kg with double plastic container inside/Aluminum foil bag outside.
Weight: N.W.: 1kg, G.W.: 1.2kg
Size: L31.5 x W21.5cm
25 kg with double plastic container inside/fiber drum outside.
Weight: N.W: 25kgs, G.W.: 28kgs
Size: I.D. 35 x H51cm
Port
Tianjin, Shanghai, other China main ports
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 25 >25
Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated

Healthcare Supplement Materials Breasts Growth Liver Protection Papaya Extract 

 

 

Details of Healthcare Supplement Materials Breasts Growth Liver Protection Papaya Extract Powder
Latin name: Common Floweringquine Fruit Extract
Other name: Papaya Powder, papaya extract, papaya extract powder
Appearance: brown pwder
Specification:20:1

 

Product description of Healthcare Supplement Materials Breasts Growth Liver Protection Papaya Extract Powder
Our Papaya powder is obtained from high-yield green papaya by processing procedure of washing, peeling, coring, slicing, drying, mashing and sterilizing etc. The product is milk-white tender powder (up to 200-300 mesh). Papaya powder is full of nutritious and medical value and good for breast enlargement, losing weight, skin whitening and tendering.

 

 

 

Main Function of Healthcare Supplement Materials Breasts Growth Liver Protection Papaya Extract Powder
1. Prevent liver cells swelling and promote liver cells repairing;
2. Kill various kinds of cancer cell, and do not affect normal cell;
3. Whitening
4. Improve breasts growth.

 

Application of Healthcare Supplement Materials Breasts Growth Liver Protection Papaya Extract Powder
1. Applied in food field, it is usually used as food additive;
2. Applied in health product field, which can be made into clad sheet (digestive enzyme) and nutriment capsule;
3. Applied in cosmetic field, as a kind of raw material, it can mix a natural cosmetics.

 

Production Flow

 

Packaging & Shipping

Packing Details:

 

(1) 1kg with double plastic container inside/Aluminum foil bag outside.
Weight: N.W.: 1kg, G.W.: 1.2kg
Size: L31.5 x W21.5cm

 

(2) 25 kg with double plastic container inside/fiber drum outside.
Weight: N.W: 25kgs, G.W.: 28kgs
Size: I.D. 35 x H51cm

 

Shelf Life: 2 years when properly stored.

 

Shipment Terms: 

 Prompt delivery by Air Courier, like EMS,DHL,TNT,Fedex after payment confirmed.

Hot Sale
Product NamePurity
Minoxidil99%
Azelaic acid99%
Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate99%
Collagen99%
AHCC30-50%
Chitosan98%
Dichloroacetate sodium99%
TUDCA98%
Toltrazuril99%
4-Methoxyphenol99%
Monobenzone99%
Hyaluronic acid99%
Glutathione capsule99%
Curcumin95%
Chondroitin sulfate90%
Cyproheptadine hydrochloride99%
Caffeic acid99%
Polyglutamic Acid99%
 L-carnitine 99%
Squalene 99%
Kojic Acid  98%
Yohimbine hydrochloride98%
Alpha Arbutin98%
Matrine98%
Icariin 5%, 10%, 20%, 98%
Alpha lipoic acid98%
S-adenosyl methionine99%
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate98%
Vitamin A Palmitate99%
Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate99%
L-arginine99%
Gamma-linolenic acid

99%

 

Production

Quality Assurance:

In order to guarantee the high quality of products, Realin Technology has strict quality control standards.Safety and effective active ingredients in plants are reserved from the collection of starting material, griding and extraction to finished products. Proven quality management system ensures strict compliance with GMP requirements at each procedure.


Quality Control:
Realin Technology has strong professtional research and development team, talented personnel and completely equipped laboratory. Quality is strictly controlled by corresponding standard in each procedure from selection of materials to product delivery. Professional test equipments like HPLC/GC/UV are used and full-time quality control personnel are deployed. Inspection data like ingredient, moisture and dust content and heavy metal residual, and solvents are documented completely and in detail.

FAQ

Q1. Can I have a sample order for your product?

A: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. 

Q2. Do you have any MOQ limit for order?

A: MOQ is 1KG. Other quantity checking is also available.

Q3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?

A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, EMS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-7 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional.

Q4. What is your payment terms?

A: 100% advance payment by L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal

Q5. How should I store the product usually?

A: Preserve in tightly sealed, light and oxygen resistant containers

Q6. What is the shelf life of your product?

A: 2 years when properly stored.