High Efficiency Air Filter Kit P827653 C14202/1 AF25555 AF25588 Secondary Air Filter P829332 E571LS CF850/2

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $7.32
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $6.95
OE NO.:
P827653&P829332
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 25 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
KINFIT
Warranty:
5000 Miles
Size:
138*331 & 84*320
Certification:
ISO/TS16949
Car Model:
Kubota
Sample:
Available
MOQ:
500 pcs
Business Type:
Manufacturer and Exporter
OEM:
Acceptable
Filtration Efficiency:
Over 99.7%
Shipment:
On-time
Delivery:
7-15 Work Days
Certificate:
ISO9001:2008
Package:
Neutral,Colour Box
Payment Protection:
Yes
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Color inner box / outer carton
Customers' brand box are acceptable
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 25 To be negotiated
Product Description
Product Name
High Efficiency Air Filter Kit
Specification
Outer diameter [mm] 138

Outer diameter [mm] 138

Inner diameter [mm] 81

Inner diameter [mm] 81

Height [mm] 331

Height [mm] 331

Part number of recommended accessories CF 850/2



Outer diameter [mm] 84

Inner diameter [mm] 64

Height [mm] 320
Cross Reference

CASE IH 86982522

CASE IH 85826956

CASE IH 222425A1

CATERPILLAR 154-7108

CATERPILLAR 231-0167

HITACHI 4684349

ISUZU 8-97231900-0

JOHN DEERE KV16428

KOMATSU 600-185-2210

KOMATSU 600-185-2200

KUBOTA 59800-26110

MC CORMICK 3540046M1

MELROE 6666375

SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 86982522

SULLAIR 02250102-158

SULLAIR 02250125-371

BALDWIN RS4578

DONALDSON P827653

FILMAR RA6065

FLEETGUARD AF25588

FLEETGUARD AF25555

FRAM CA11831

LUBERFINER LAF4526

SAKURA Automotive A-8506



AGCO 3540047M1

AGCO 700718076

AGCO 0700718076

AMMANN 4-8300880038

ATLAS COPCO 1310034381

ATLAS COPCO 1310030089

ATLAS COPCO 1310034890

ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2991557

AUSA 430121400

BOBCAT 6666376

CASE IH 222429A1

CASE IH 85826959

CASE IH 86982523

CASE IH 335197A1

CASE IH 420540A1

CASE IH 47135976

CASE IH 85805394

CATERPILLAR 231-0168

CATERPILLAR 123-2368

CLARK M634972

DEUTZ 4272310

DEUTZ 0.010.2094.0

DEUTZ 0.900.0940.8

FENDT H 210 202 090 110

FENDT H210202090111

FIATAGRI 1930588

FIATALLIS 8031565

FORD NEW HOLLAND 1930588

GRADALL 91403103

GROVE 9304100191

HANOMAG HENSCHEL 4916 566 M 1

HITACHI 4684350

HüRLIMANN 0.010.2094.0

HYSTER S007624612

HYUNDAI 11S740130

INGERSOLL-RAND 35393651

JCB 32/919002

JOHN DEERE PE71011293

JOHN DEERE AP 33331

JOHN DEERE RE504145

JUNGHEINRICH 50021439

KOBELCO YW11P01021P1

KOBELCO 72180342

KOBELCO YW11P01121P1

KOMATSU 42U-01H-OP01

KOMATSU 848101147

KOMATSU Z76-023-4790

KOMATSU 21W-01-R9260

KOMATSU 6001852220

KRAMER 805188

KRAMER 0000805188

KUBOTA 3A11119130

LANDINI 3540047 M1

LISTER 366-08110

LOMBARDINI 104.21751.750

MANITOU 227960

MANITOU 490495

MASSEY FERGUSON 3 540 047 M1

MITSUBISHI 020884

NEW HOLLAND NP9971304

NEW HOLLAND 1930588

NEW HOLLAND 86982523

NEW HOLLAND 5080755

NEW HOLLAND L86982523

NEW HOLLAND 47135975

O & K 1463899

PERKINS 26 510 338

PERKINS 26510333

SAME 0.010.2094.0

SAME 01020940

SAME 0.900.0940.8

STEYR 47135977

SULLAIR 68560938

SULLAIR 560 938

TEREX 15861248b

VOLVO 117-11496

YANMAR 11916012570

YANMAR 1191601257001

ZETOR 710 112 93

ALCO FILTER MD-7452

ARMAFILT L-83/320.0

ASAS HF 5082

BALDWIN RS3543

BOSCH S0331

BOSCH F026400331

CLEAN FILTERS MA1411

DONALDSON P829332
Application
KUBOTASeries-M (2012/01 - /)

DEUTZ-FAHR AGROKID (1996/09 - /)

FENDT Farmer (1958/01 - 1996/12)

FIAT 66 Serie (1985/01 - 1999/12)

FIAT 94 Serie (1993/01 - 1996/12)

FIAT L Serie (1996/01 - 1998/12)
Guarantee
5,000 KM After Using
Shipping Port
Shanghai Or Ningbo
Packaging
Polybag, Inner Box, Carton
Certificate
TS16949, ISO9001, SGS
Certifications
Hot Products

Oil Filter 1R-0751

Fuel Pump 4132A018

Air Intake LW-3003

Hydraulic Filter 5I-8670

Fuel Water Separator Element SF7922

Air Filter P608667

FAQ

Q1. What is your main products?
A: Oil filter and fuel filter,and our product positioning is mid- to high-end market.


Q2. Are you factory?
A: Yes, we are not only just factory, but also have professional service team, includes sales, technical staff, QC, after-sales staff etc.


Q3. What is the size of your company?
A: 10,000 square meters workshop, more than 100 employees, 10 million pieces annual output, 20 testing equipments, there are 4 production lines currently, we also have our own laboratory.


Q4. What are your advantages?
A: Rapid development of new products, full range of products, professional service (timely quotation and reply promptly, strict quality inspection, strong in after-sales problem solving).


Q5. Which is your major export markets?
A: USA, Russia, other countries such as Romania, Italy, Argentina, Egypt and so on.


Q6. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.


Q7. What is your sample policy?
A: We can supply the sample if we have stock, new customers have to pay the sample cost and the courier cost at first, and we will refund sample cost in your next order.


Q8: How to ensure your product quality? how to deal with your customers encountered product problems?
A: We start test from the raw material filtration capacity, full inspection during production, examined before delivery.

If there are any quality problems, we will refund or replace the goods after we have confirmed or third-party inspection confirmed.

Q9. How long is the warranty?
A: Under normal working conditions, usually it is 8,000 to 10,000 kilometers.

Q10. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent, 
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like