Hot Sales English Firmware Interface 4GE + Voice + WIFI GPON ONU ONT ZTE F660 V5.2

  • 1-99 Pieces
    $25.00
  • >=100 Pieces
    $24.50
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
7 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ZTE
Model Number:
F660 V5.2
Optical port:
1 x GPON interface (SC/UPC)
Transmission Distance:
0 ~ 20km
Transmit rate:
2.488Gbps downstream; 1.244Gbps upstream
Ports:
4GE+2POTS+1USB+2WIFI
Operation Modes:
Bridge, Router
Working temperature:
0°C - 40°C
Working humidity:
5% - 95%
Power:
12 V DC
GPON features:
8x T-CONT, 32 GEM port
Management:
Local (WEB), OMCI, TR069

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
35X25X10 cm
Single gross weight:
0.8 kg
Package Type:
Original ZTE packaging
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like