notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

Hotsale Pure high quality chamomile flowers tea for sale bulk supply

  • 2-9 Kilograms
    $27.00
  • 10-99 Kilograms
    $20.00
  • >=100 Kilograms
    $18.00
Quantity:
- + Kilograms available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
3 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
swanf
Model Number:
chamomile
Form:
Loose tea
Part use:
chamomile flowers
Latin name:
Chamomile
Quality:
Top
Color:
Light yellow to white
Chinese name:
Yang gan ju
Odor:
Fragrance
Application:
Natural Tea
MOQ:
2kg
Other name:
Chamomile tea

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
20X20X30 cm
Single gross weight:
1.000 kg
Package Type:
Quantity less than 100kg, 1kg /PE bag, and 10 bags in one carton Quantity more than 100kg,20kg/weave bag,or 5kgs/paper carton 1*20FCL Load 6mts
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 100 101 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 3 6 To be negotiated

Hotsale Pure high quality chamomile flowers tea for sale bulk supply

  • Origin in china
  • Herbal tea/flower tea 
  • Even, clean, bright, light yellow in color with sweet fragrance.

 

Basic information:

 

whole dried flowers, kept all nutritions in it

No mould and no sulphur ,health tea 

MOQ 500G/larger quantity enjoy better prices

Small packages available

 

Packaging & Shipping

 Pack in PE bag , paper carton, weave bag or customer designated

Quantity less than 100kg, 500g /PE bag, and 10 bags in one carton
Quantity more than 100kg,10kg/weave bag,or 5kgs/paper carton

Ship goods within ten days after payment arrived

Ship by Sea,Air, Land or courier,depend on quantity or your instruction.

Our Services
  • Fast response after your inquiry
  • Small quantity & trial order support
  • Soon delivery after order
  • Many payment ways for choosing
  • Free sample,only freight cost on your side
  • Special QC team to control the quality during processing
  • Many items in one order is acceptable

 

Company Information

 Our company is a reliable herbs materials exporter in China,and we located in Bozhou city where is the largest herbs trading center in China even in whole world. One of the most famous "Four biggest Herb Capitals" in China. 

 

Best equipment to clean and cut the herbs in producition line,under the strict quality control and complete training of workers we can give you reliable and high quality goods .

 

We focus on supply the local,genuine,high quality herbs or processed herb products to abroad,with years development we already owned our business in Japan,Arab,Canada,Korea,Germany,UK,US and so on.

 

Our staffs have professional experience to deal with the matters of herb delivery,therapys,TCMs and related exporting skills.

The strict testing and lab equipment make us to prevent the bad quality herbs come into our warehouse,the staffs in testing department own the bachalor degree or above degree.They are young and professional.

 

 As a herbal capital ,the largest herbs market,Bozhou has the advanced trasportation system which could deliver the herb material to domestic market and abroad makets in shortest time. There are so many transportation lines to every provinces in China, and lots of logistics company to ship the goods to seaport everyday. 

FAQ

 1.Can we buy online ? yes you can buy it directly from this link.

 

2.Is my money safe if I buy from online? of course,Alibaba is the biggest B2B website in China,it has strictly measures to guarantee buyers interests,if you get the wrong products or bad quality products not as descriped,you could claim.

 

3.May I know the MOQ ?  50g / species.

 

4.I'm a personal buyer,do you support small order with many items? No problem.

 

5.How to use the herbs/medicines? Please consult us when you buy from us,different herbs has different usages.

 

6.Could you give me better price? Generally we would give you our best price,and we have promoption from time to time.

 

7. Will my money be refunded if you sent is not I want? OK, we would like to refund if you show the evidence to proof that it was caused by our faults.

 

8. What's the courier you often use to deliver the small parcels ? Generally we use the Fedex,EMS,Aramex,TNT to ship the goods to you when the quantity is not so large.

 

Contact us