notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

$1.13 / Piece | 50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
2 day(s) after payment received
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 10000 Pieces)
Samples: $1.13 /Piece, 1 Piece (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Contact Supplier
Samples - $1.13 /Piece, 1 Piece (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading... Add To Cart
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ADTEK
Model Number:
JALCS4-BL
Type:
LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange
Option Core:
Simplex, Duplex, Quad Optional
Option Mode Type:
SM, MM optional
Option Sleeve:
Zirconia, P.b Sleeve
Option Housing:
Plastic, Metal optional
Application:
CATV,LAN, FTTH,Network or Broadband
Certificate:
RoHS
Durabilty:
1000mating
Insertion Loss:
less than 0.2dB
Product name:
LC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
38X38X28 cm
Single gross weight:
6.000 kg
Package Type:
LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 50 >50
Est. Time(days) 2 To be negotiated

LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

 

Product Description

 
Related Products

SPECIFICATIONS

Adpter

LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid

Adapter Mode

SM/MM

Color

Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green

Polish Type

UPC/APC

Jacket Material

Plastic

Insertion Loss

0.2dB

Durability

0.1dB

Flammability Rate

UL94-V0

Operating Temperature

-25-70

 

Company Information

FAQ

 

Q1: What is the Payment Terms ADTEK accepts?

A1: We accept L/C at sight,L/C 60 days, 30% TT deposit, 70% Balance before shipment,Western Union, Paypal, D/P, NET 30 days, NET 60 days.

Q2: Can I get any discount if I order large quantities?

A2: Yes, of course. We will provide a special price for big orders.

Q3: Does ADTEK provide free samples?

A3: Yes, of course. We are glad to provide 1-3 pieces patch cords for our customers to compare our quality.

Contact Us

How To Contact Us?

Click “Send” to contact Us!