Wristwatch by Ted Baker London

LC to LC APC Duplex DX 3meter G652D 2 mm fiber optic patchcord Single mode PVC patch cord

50 - 999 pieces
$0.25
1000 - 4999 pieces
$0.23
5000 - 9999 pieces
$0.22
>= 10000 pieces
$0.21
Benefits:
Quick refunds on orders under US $1,000Claim now
SC/APC
Lead Time:
Quantity(pieces)1 - 200201 - 20002001 - 5000 > 5000
Est. Time(days)71015To Be Negotiated
Customized logo(Min. Order 500 pieces)
The minimum order quantity is 50 piece
0/50 piece
from$0.00
Processing Time 7 days  
Shipping
To Be Negotiated
Total
To Be Negotiated
Manufacturer,Trading Company
CN
3