Military Camouflage camo Desert Uniform ACU Combat tactical BDU army uniforms military army military clothing

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$14.00 - $16.00 / Set | 20 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Size:
xs S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL 6XL
Color:
Color 1 Color 2 Color 3 Color 4 Color 5 Color 6 Color 7 Color 8
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1000 1001 - 3000 3001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 7 35 45 Negotiable
Customization:
Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Sets)
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Sets)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Product Type:
uniform, Tactical uniform
Use:
Military
Material:
100% Polyester, Polyester / Cotton, Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type:
TWILL, Plain, Twill, Rip-stop
Supply Type:
OEM service, OEM&ODM
Gender:
Unisex
Style:
Camouflage
Feature:
Anti-Static, Anti-UV, Breathable, Flame-Retardant, Rip-Stop
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
Junyiku
Model Number:
jyk
Product Name:
Military Uniform, Combat Uniform, Multicam Camouflage
Color:
Customized
Size:
Customized Size
Usage:
Military and army,Combat Activities
About Us:
27 Years Experience
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
30000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Port
Guangzhou
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 1000 1001 - 3000 3001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 7 35 45 To be negotiated
Video Description

 

 

Click here to see more products
Or send your inquiry details in the below,  Click "Send" Now !!!

 

Description

 

Item Name

Military uniform (In Stock Fast Dispatch)

  Size

S-3XL or customized

   Color

 Digital Desert ,Digital camo ,Army green,Black,CP;or customized

  Feature

 Windproof, breathable,rip-stop,wide ranges of selection on colors

OEM/ODM 

 Customized logo is welcome, packing as your requirement.

 OEM/ODM <Private Label> 

Sample 

We are pleased to offer you free sample  

 

Military Camouflage camo Desert Uniform ACU Combat tactical BDU  army uniforms military army military clothing

 

 

 

Click here to see more products
Or send your inquiry details in the below,  Click "Send" Now !!!

Size

SHIRT  

UNIT:CM

 

DescriptionXSSMLXLXXL
Back length717375777981
Chest112116120124128132
Shouder width46.648.249.851.45354.6
Sleeve length606162636465
Cuff313233343536
Neck length43.544.545.546.54747.5

 

PANTS     

UNIT:CM

DescriptionXSSMLXLXXL
Outseam105108110110115115
Inseam7678.58079.58483.5
Front rise30.53131.53232.533
Back rise40.54141.54242.543
Waist84889296100104
Hipp102106110114118122
Cuff3638404244;;46

Custom Service 

 

Related Products

Our Services

 

Acu series products

 

 

 

 

Applicable scene

 

Company Information

 

FAQ

Q: Are you manufacturer?

A: Yes, we are more than 27 years of industry experience,  we have our own factories and foreign trade companies.

 

Q: Do you have any factory audit?

A: Yes, we have passed ISO 9001:2008 and ISO14001:2004, we also have passed SGS factory and our main product tests.

 

Q: Whom is your main clients?

A: The main buyers are government tenders, police, airlines, factories, prisons, etc. Our markets are spread all over the world.

 

Q: Price reasonable or competitive? 

A: Our most products are competitive in our market, and we are developing some high-end products by ourselves.Support various grades of product customization, affordable, quality assurance, can meet one-stop purchase

 

Q: Can you make samples as provided design?

A: Sample can be made exactly according to buyer’s design, and we can garantee of passing the tests.

 

Q: Do you have QC system?

A: Yes, we do, we have 5 time stickly inspeciton bafore packing.

 

Q: How about your after sale services?

A: We do accept to change the goods within 15days after delivery if it’s our side caused quality problems,

 

Q: When is your convenient time for buyer to contact?

A: We have online replying services for 24 hour, so we will respond any time at client’s convenience.

 

Q: Accepted OEM order?

A: Yes, we have full experience of OEM & ODM orders.