All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

NECERO Whoselase Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Patch Cord Communication

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

Type
Fiber Adapter & Connectors

Other attributes

Model Number
sc fiber optic equipment
Place of Origin
Guangdong, China
Brand Name
Necero
Use
ftth
Warranty Time
3years
Network
wifi
Item
fiber patch cord bocheng SC-SC fiber pigtail bocheng
Fiber Type
G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Connector Type
SC
Outsheath
PVC,PE,LSZH.
Color
Yellow,orange,aqua.red or Customized
Type
fiber optic equipment
Operating Temperature
-20°c +60°c
Standards
YD/T 1258.2-2003,ICEA-596,GR-409,IEC794,OFNR & OFNP.
No. of Fiber
1
Use
FTTX

Supply Ability

Supply Ability
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month mpo mtp lc sc equipment fiber optic patch cord

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 23 - 10001001 - 10000 > 10000
Lead time (days)3712To be negotiated
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$2.00/piece

Customization

Customized logo
Min. order: 10000
Customized packaging
Min. order: 10000
Graphic customization
Min. order: 10000

Product descriptions from the supplier

2 - 999 pieces
$0.20
1000 - 9999 pieces
$0.18
>= 10000 pieces
$0.15

Variations

Total options:

Shipping

Shipping solutions for the selected quantity are currently unavailable
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$2.00/piece

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues