Natural Pure Perilla Seed Essential Oil with factory price
Perilla Seed Oil
With a characteristic perilla leaf aroma
Perilla frutescens L.
Stored in a cool and dry well-closed container,
keep away from moisture and strong light / heat.
- As a rich source of Omega-3 fatty acids (Alpha Linolenic acid)
- Helps to reduce the risk of coronary heart disease
- Aids in treatment of skin disorders
1.Can be used to massage,
2.Can also be used in diet to make food,
3.Widely used in fragrance to make cosmetics, help sleep, relieve stress, enhance body immunity and vitality,
4. It widely used in pharmaceutical,because it has the effect of Hypolipidemic, Anti-aging, Anticancer, Improving memory and so on.