All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

New Arrival Elegant Korea Style Off Shoulder Lace Fish Tail Bridal Wedding Dress/Gown

(5 Reviews)

Key attributes

Other attributes

Built-in Bra
Yes
Supply Type
In-Stock Items
Material
POLYESTER / NYLON
Fabric Type
Satin
Silhouette
A-Line
Decoration
Lace
Technics
Appliqued
Feature
Anti-Static, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Sustainable, Plus Size, Washable
Place of Origin
Hunan, China
Sleeve Style
Sleeveless
Waistline
Natural
Neckline
Strapless
Train
Court Train
Dresses Length
Floor-Length
Back Design
Lace Up
Fashion Element
simple
For Pregnant Women
NO
Sleeve Length(cm)
Sleeveless
Style
Modern
Brand Name
Lace Bridal Wedding Dress
Model Number
Lace Fish Tail Bridal Wedding Dress 28
Design
Off-Shoulder
Hemline
Fish Tail Lace Bridal Wedding Dress
Size
S/M/L/XL
Color
Ivory Lace Bridal Wedding Dress
Features
Flat Shouders Lace Bridal Wedding Dress
Style
Tube Dress / Lace style
Other name
mermaid tail wedding dress bridal gown
Back Style
Lace-up Back
MOQ
1 Pc
Key words
elegant mermaid tail wedding dress

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 5 > 5
Lead time (days)15To be negotiated

Product descriptions from the supplier

1 - 1 pieces
$55.00
2 - 4 pieces
$50.00
5 - 9 pieces
$45.00
>= 10 pieces
$40.00

Variations

Total options:

Shipping

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues