New Brand 1.2mm multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord Test Equipment

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.20 - $4.50 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 500 501 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 3 5 7 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 10000 Pieces)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
ADTEK
Model Number:
J4A4A2293MP-YL
Type:
Optical Fibers
Use:
FTTX
Product:
100% Pass 3D Test SM 9/125 G657A1 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector:
LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,E2000,MU.etc
Fiber Counts:
Simplex/Duplex
Mode Type:
OS1,OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3.OM4
Buffer Type:
Tight Buffer, Loose Buffer, Semi-Tight Buffer
Diameter:
0.9mm;2.0mm;3.0mm
Polishing type:
PC/PC/APC
Jaket:
PVC/LSZH/OFNP
Certificates:
ISO:9001,UL, CE, ROHS
Testing:
100% Tested, Interferometer Test is acceptable
Product Certification certification
UL Certified.
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable
Port
Shenzhen /HK
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 500 501 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 3 5 7 To be negotiated

LC - LC/APC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cable

Range of Mode

Single mode or Multi mode

Cable Type

Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores

Connector Style

SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc

Polish or Ferrule Interface Type

PC, UPC, APC

Cable Diameter

0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm

Outer Jacket

PVC /LSZH/OFNP

Jacket Color

SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green

Durability

500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles

Operating Temp.

-25℃ to +70℃

Storage Temp.

-40 to +85

 

 

Hot Products

 

 

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions: 

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions. 

Our Certificate: 

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc. 

Our Team: 

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents: 

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.