OEM Pure Natural Wheat Germ Oil benefits for health

Feedback Ratings
  • 1-99 Kilograms
    $6.00
  • 100-199 Kilograms
    $5.20
  • >=200 Kilograms
    $4.50
NET WT:
15ml
- +
available
30mL
- +
available
50mL
- +
available
All 5 Options
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
15 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OEM/ODM
Certification:
FDA, MSDS
Type:
Pure Essential Oil
Raw Material:
Seeds
Place of Origin:
Jiangxi, China (Mainland)
Model Number:
JYT-W03
Appearance:
Pale yellow liquid
Odour:
with a characteristic wheat embryo aroma Wheat Germ Oil
usage:
anti-aging and medical function
Application:
Daily Chemical Products
Form:
Liquid
Grade:
Top Grade

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
22X12X12 cm
Single gross weight:
1.2 kg
Package Type:
1kg/bottle,25kg/drum,50kg/drum
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilogram) 1 - 180 >180
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated

Manufactory supply  bulk good wheat germ oil with factory price

Product introduction:

 

Product name: Wheat Germ Oil
CAS NO: 8006-95-9
Appearance: Colorless or light yellow clear liquid
Relative density: 0.975~0.992
Refractive index: 1.5525-1.5600
Optical rotation: 0 to+10°C
Flash point:>300°C
Acid value1 max
Solubility: Insoluble in water

 

Function:

1.Wheat Germ Oil is a highly rich unrefined oil that is one of the richest sources of Vitamin E, A and D.
2.Wheat Germ Oil also has a high content of proteins and Lecithin.
3.This Wheat Germ Oil is widely used for external application, as it helps a great deal in getting rid of skin irritation including skin dryness and cracking.
4.Wheat Germ Oil is increasingly finding its way in the making of skin care products.

 

 

 

Hot Sale

Application

About Us

 

 

Product Process

 

  

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like