All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

Optical Indoor Outdoor FRP GYFXTY/gyfxty 6 12 24 48 core Single mode Fiber Optic Cable

No reviews yet

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

Brand Name
weunion

Other attributes

Model Number
gyfxty
Type
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Place of Origin
Henan, China
Number of Conductors
≥ 10
Product name
gyfxty fiber optic cable
Application
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Dimension
1u/2u/3u 19'
Material
Cold Rolled Steel
Thickness
1.0mm
Ports
12/24/36/48/72/96
Connector
SC LC FC ST
Working temperature
40-+85
Fiber Type
SM/MM/OM3
Use
FTTH

Packaging and delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size:
48X20X4.5 cm
Single gross weight:
3.500 kg

Lead time

Quantity (meters)1 - 50000 > 50000
Lead time (days)16To be negotiated
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 10 meter
Sample price:
$20.00/meter

Customization

Customized logo
Min. order: 1000
Customized packaging
Min. order: 1000
Graphic customization
Min. order: 1000

Product descriptions from the supplier

5000 - 9999 meters
$0.35
>= 10000 meters
$0.20

Quantity

Shipping

Item subtotal (0 variations 0 items)
$0.00
Shipping total
$0.00
Subtotal
$0.00
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 10 meter
Sample price:
$20.00/meter

Membership benefits

3-day coupon giveaway: up to US $80 offView more

Protections for this product

Delivery via

Expect your order to be delivered before scheduled dates or receive a 10% delay compensation

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy & Easy Return

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues, plus free local returns for defects