Original Optical Line Terminal GPON/EPON/GEPON OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300 Price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1,500.00 - $2,500.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces zte gpon olt (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
RZfiber
Model Number:
OLT SFP OLT GPON Price
Product name:
GPON/EPON/GEPON OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300 Price
OLT MOQ:
1PCS
Capacity:
20 slots & 16 service slots
Wavelength:
TX 1490nm(1550nm)/RX 1310nm
Core Switch Capacity:
14.8Tbps
Connector type:
SC/PC
Service:
CATV , Ethernet, TDM , IPTV, VOD unicast
OLT Size:
443*483*270mm
Uplink Interface:
GE/10GE/E1/T1 STM-1
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Week olt price
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard box or customized for gpon olt
Port
Any sea port or air port in Chins
Lead Time :
5~20 days

Original Optical Line Terminal GPON/EPON/GEPON OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300 Price

Product Description

Standard OLT configuration                                                         

♦ 1 Chassis

♦ 2 HSUA control board

 2 PWRD DC Power board

♦ Uplink Card

♦ 1 FAN

♦ Power cable & Accessories

 

Key Features                                                                                 

PON feature

♦ Unify platform for EPON/GPON/10G PON/P2P

♦ Sharing service cards with AN5116-01

♦ Up to 256 PON ports per chassis

♦ Flexible uplink card :2*10GE+2*GE,1*STM-1, 32*E1

Reliability features

♦ Core card 1+1 redundancy

♦ OSPF dual homing

♦ STP/RSTP/MSTP ring protection

♦ Trunk/LACP for uplink protection

 Product Specifications                                                                 

OLT Image Details                                                                         

Related ONU ONT

Click the Following Picture for More Information

↓↓

Other Products

Click the Following Picture for More Information

↓↓

 

Packaging & Shipping

The package:  will be packed according to standard export requirements, customer satisfication is our target.
Label printing: Customer logo or Runzhou brand are available

 

FAQ
1. Are you trading company or manufacturer?
We are the manufacturer with 7 years' history.

2. About the quality?
After price confirmation, you can require for samples to check our quality. 

3. Can you accept small order?Yes, small order is available. We support new project of our customers, as we know business is always from small order.
 
4. What is your delivery time? 
Usually about 2~3 working days, it depends on the quantity. Please be assured that we will arrange goods for you as soon as possible after payment.

5. Can you accept the OEM service?
Yes, we welcome the OEM service. We can print your logo on the product. Any idea from you is available. 
 
6. What is your payment way?
T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Moneygram, Western Union and Paypal. 

 
Advantage

♦ competitive advantage products

 full refund in case of bad quality 

payment accept with paypal

confidentiality agreement "business secret contract"

♦ quality assurance contract

free sample we can offer& small order also welcome

after sales service 24*7

Contact Us

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like