All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

Original new JNP-SFP-25G-SR 850nm 300m 25G SFP28 Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

No reviews yet
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.Multispecialty supplier12 yrsCN

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

Transmission Rate
10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode
Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity
22G

Other attributes

Place of Origin
China
Private Mold
Yes
Products Status
Stock
Ports
10
Function
POE
Brand Name
JNP-SFP-25G-SR
Model Number
JNP-SFP-25G-SR
Condition
new
Switch Capacity
1000G
Products Status
Stock
Product Name
JNP-SFP-25G-SR

Product descriptions from the supplier

1 - 1 acres
$200.00
>= 2 acres
$50.00

Quantity

Shipping

Shipping solutions for the selected quantity are currently unavailable
Item subtotal (0 variations 0 items)
$0.00
Shipping total
$0.00
Subtotal
$0.00

Membership benefits

3-day coupon giveaway: up to US $80 offView more

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy & Easy Return

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues, plus free local returns for defects