Potassium Humate

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=20
    US $800.00
Supply Ability:
30000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year
Port:
XINGANG,CHINA
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Organic Fertilizer
Type:
Humic Acid
CAS No.:
68514-28-3
Other Names:
Humate-K
MF:
PHA
EINECS No.:
271-030-1
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Granular
Purity:
60-70%
Application:
Fertilizer
Brand Name:
X-Humate
Model Number:
Shiny flake, crystal, granular, powder
Sample:
Free
Brand:
X-HUMATE
Annual output:
30,000MTS
HS CODE:
3824909990
Certificate:
ISO,SGS,BV
FOB prot:
Xingang,China
Packing:
in 20kg plastic woven bag
Market:
Europe,Asia,South America
Factory Name:
ShenZhou Humate Biotech Co Ltd
Office Name:
Humate (Tianjin) International Limited
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
20KG OR 25KG BAG
Delivery Time
WITHIN 15DAYS AFTER CONFIRMATION ORDER
Product Description

Potassium Humate

Potassium humate is extracted from natural high grade Leonardite, with excellent solubility. It contains rich humic acid, which can stimulate plant growth, prompt root development and increase yield and improve quality of plants.

Detailed Images
ITEM
STANDARD
HUMIC ACID
(Dry basis)
60-70%
K2O
(Dry Basis)
10-12%
MOISTURE
15%MAX
SOLUBILITY
99.5%MIN
APPEARANCE
2-4MM FLAKES
ITEM
STANDARD
HUMIC ACID
(Dry basis)
60-70%
K2O
(Dry basis)
10-12%
MOISTURE
15%MAX
SOLUBILITY
95%MIN
APPEARANCE
0.1-2MM CRYSTAL
ITEM
STANDARD
HUMIC ACID
(Dry basis)
50-60%
K2O
(Dry basis)
8-10%
MOISTURE
15%MAX
SOLUBILITY
95%MIN
APPEARANCE
120MESH POWDER
ITEM
STANDARD
HUMIC ACID
(Dry basis)
50-60%
K2O
(Dry basis)
8-10%
MOISTURE
15%MAX
SOLUBILITY
90%MIN
APPEARANCE
2-4MM GRANULAR
Packing & Delivery

PLASTIC WOVEN BAG OR KRAFT PAPER BAG


20KG KRAFT PAPER BAG

25KG PLASTIC WOVEN BAG

10KG PLASTIC WOVEN BAG

1KG ALUMINUM FOIL BAG WITHIN CARTON


Our Company

Humate (Tianjin) International Limited, founded in 2002, is a professional manufacturer and supplier of humic acid extract series, chemical materials and intermediates in P.R. of China. We supply to more than 60 countries, the products enjoy high reputation all over the world.

Our factory, Shenzhou Humate Biotech Co., Ltd., locates in Hengshui area, Hebei, which is near to Xingang port, Tianjin. It possesses advanced production lines and completed quality control system, the quality of our products has come up to an international advanced level. We have developed three series of products, Humate series, Fulvate series and Humate organic fertilizer series with more than 20 types of products. Furthermore, we have created our own brands of X and OK, and the annual output of all Humate series is over 30,000 tons.

Our company implements the quality policy of "Customer is primacy, honesty is root, scientific management, quality and high efficiency". From the regular management of enterprise, we focus on our customers and work on the improvement of staff quality and development of the international market.

We shall make great efforts to realize that "In conduct: sincere, cooperative and eager to learn; in work: meticulous, innovative and striving for excellence." We will always adhere to the honest and credible managing style, and remain the most reliable partner of customers

Related Products

SODIUM HUMATE

HUMIC ACID

HUMIC ACID LIQUID

HUMIC WATER SOLUBLE FERTILIZER

BORON HUMATE

PHOSPHORUS HUMATE

FULVIC ACID

FULVIC ACID WITH TE

POTASSIUM FULVATE

Our Service

1, 24 hours trademanager on line.

2, Free samples for avaliable.

3, Various Payment Terms for Choice.

4, Strictly quality control system.

5, Fast delivery arrangement.

6, Professional documentary team.