Wristwatch by Ted Baker London

Professional SC-FC Multi/Single Mode Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

$0.278 - $1.59/ piece |1 piece/pieces(Min. Order)
Benefits:
US $500 couponsClaim now
850nm,1310nm,1550nm
$1.00/pieceMin. Order : 1 pieceBuy Samples

Lead Time:
Quantity(pieces)1 - 10000 > 10000
Est. Time(days)30To Be Negotiated
Customized logo(Min. Order 1000 pieces)
Customized packaging(Min. Order 10000 pieces)
Graphic customization(Min. Order 10000 pieces)
Shipping:
  • Sea freight
For product pricing, customization, or other inquiries: