All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

Sc Apc Sc Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector Ftth Quick Connector Assembly Connector for Drop Cable

No reviews yet5 orders#3Most popular in Fast Connector

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

Type
Fast Connector

Other attributes

Model Number
SC/APC SC/UPC
Place of Origin
Guangdong, China
Brand Name
RUX/OEM
Use
FTTH
Warranty Time
1
Product name
FTTH Fast Connector
Application
FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Type
Single Mode
Color
Blue /Green
Insertion Loss
≤ 0.3dB
Return Loss
≥ 55dB
Connector Type
SC
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
No. of Fiber
1

Packaging and delivery

Packaging Details
10 Pcs/Blister Box
10 Blister Boxes/Box inner box
Port
shenzhen
Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size:
7X2X1 cm
Single gross weight:
0.006 kg

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 10000 > 10000
Lead time (days)7To be negotiated
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$1.00/piece

Customization

Customized logo
Min. order: 1000
Customized packaging
Min. order: 1000
Graphic customization
Min. order: 1000

Product descriptions from the supplier

10 - 999 pieces
$0.26
1000 - 9999 pieces
$0.24
10000 - 99999 pieces
$0.22
>= 100000 pieces
$0.20

Variations

Total options:

Shipping

Shipping solutions for the selected quantity are currently unavailable
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$1.00/piece

Membership benefits

3-day coupon giveaway: up to US $80 offView more

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy & Easy Return

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues, plus free local returns for defects