All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

Simple High Quality ivory Lace Floor Length Mermaid Wedding Dress

4.0(1 review)

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

7 days sample order lead time
Support

Other attributes

Built-in Bra
Yes
Supply Type
In-Stock Items
Material
100% Polyester
Fabric Type
Organza
Silhouette
Ball Gown
Decoration
Lace
Technics
Beaded
Feature
Anti-Static, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Sustainable, Plus Size, Washable
Place of Origin
Other Country
Sleeve Style
Sleeveless
Waistline
Natural
Neckline
O-Neck
Train
None
Dresses Length
Midi
Back Design
Backless, Lace Up
Fashion Element
Cut-out
For Pregnant Women
NO
Sleeve Length(cm)
Sleeveless
Style
Modern
Brand Name
Mermaid Wedding Dresses
Model Number
Mermaid Wedding Dresses Y04
Hemline
Floor-Length
Design
Off-Shoulder
Color
ivory Wedding Gown
other name
Elegant Fashion Wedding Gown
Type
Tube Dress / Lace style
key words
ivory Cheap Wedding Dresses
Back Style
Lace-Up Back
Product Name
Mermaid wedding dress
Category
Bridal Party Dresses
Occasion
Wedding party

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 2 > 2
Lead time (days)12To be negotiated

Product descriptions from the supplier

1 - 1 pieces
$32.00
2 - 4 pieces
$30.00
5 - 9 pieces
$28.00
>= 10 pieces
$25.00

Variations

Total options:

Shipping

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues