Single Multi Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon 1M 2M 3M 5M custom jumper fiber optic optical fiber patch cord

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.50 - $1.00 / Piece | 50 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
HXCOMM.
Model Number:
PA-DX-20
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Type:
sm/mm
Cable type:
0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Length:
1m,2m,3m or customerd
Connector:
sc/fc/st/lc/mu
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Box or customized packing.
Port
Ningbo

Single Multi Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon 1M 2M 3M 5M custom jumper fiber optic optical fiber patch cord

Product Description

 

Specification
SpecificationS.MM.M
PCUPCAPC
Insertion Loss(dB)<=0.30dB<=0.20dB<=0.20dB<=0.30dB
Return Loss(dB)>=50dB>=55dB>=60dB---
Durability(1000 matings)<=0.20dB
Operating Temperature-40~+85℃
Storage Temperature-40~+85℃
Cable Diameter(mm)0.9/2.0/3.0
Cable Length(m)1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, Customized

 

Related Products

FAQ

Q1: What are your main products?

Our main products contains Fiber Optical Splitter, Fiber Optical Patch Cord / Pigtail, Fiter Optical Distribution Box, Fiber optical Patch Panel, Fiber optical cross connection cabinet and so on.

 

Q2: How could I ensure the producs’s quality?

We have our own QC control department, and we also have got many certifications such as CE, RoHS and so on to ensure the quality of our products, you could just trust us.

 

Q3: Is OEM and ODM available?

Yes, OEM and ODM cooperating mode is available.

 

Q4: Are you factory or foreign trade company?

We are factory and we do trading too, we will provide you with the most competitive goods and products.

 

Q5: I would like to ask you if it's possible to have my logo on the product?

We hope you know that our company support customized logo service, and the logo printing should be up to the logo printing quantity, you could choose the printing method  you prefer and we would also like to recommend the one which is more suitable for you.

 

Q6. Can I have a sample order for this product?

Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable.

 

Q7. What about the lead time?

Sample needs 1-2 days, mass production time needs 1-2 weeks

 

Q8. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?

We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional.

 

Q9: Do you offer guarantee for the products?

Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty to our formal products.

 

Q10: What about delivery time?

 1) Samples: within one week.

 2) Goods: 15-20 days usually.

Why Us