All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

Singlemode G657A Jumper Wire Fiber Optical Pigtail FTTH Mini SC/APC Outdoor IP67;5.0mm Outdoor Drop Cable (1FO)

No reviews yet

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

Type
Fiber Pigtails

Other attributes

Model Number
FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail
Place of Origin
Guangdong, China
Brand Name
RUX/OEM
Use
FTTH
Warranty Time
1
Model Number
FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail
Connector Type
SC/APC
Cable Jacket
Grey LSZH with flame retardant
Cable Type
Round Drop Fiber Optic FTTH Cable
Insertion Loss
0.2dB Or Less
Return Loss
60dB
Length
100M 200M 300M
No. of Fiber
1.

Packaging and delivery

Packaging Details
Each Roll with PE film and Serveral Rolls within carton.
Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size:
38X38X10 cm
Single gross weight:
10.000 kg

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 100101 - 10001001 - 9612 > 9612
Lead time (days)101215To be negotiated
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$100.00/piece

Customization

Customized logo
Min. order: 1000
Customized packaging
Min. order: 1000
Graphic customization
Min. order: 1000

Product descriptions from the supplier

100 - 999 pieces
$22.50
1000 - 9611 pieces
$21.80
>= 9612 pieces
$20.00

Quantity

Shipping

Item subtotal (0 variations 0 items)
$0.00
Shipping total
$0.00
Subtotal
$0.00
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$100.00/piece

Membership benefits

3-day coupon giveaway: up to US $80 offView more

Protections for this product

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy & Easy Return

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues, plus free local returns for defects