Singlemode simplex SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber optic adapter

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.05 - $0.10 / Pieces | 1000 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Neutral , OEM , TAEPO
Model Number:
TP-3001-SM1SCUSCU-LF
Color:
Blue
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
blister + ctn
Port
NINGBO or SHANGHAI
Product Description

A fiber optic adapter connects two fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.

Main Features

 High temperature stability
 Low insertion loss
 High precision alignment
 Good repeatability


APPLICATIONS

 Telecommunication networks
 CATV
 Test equipments
 Local Area Network (LAN)
 Any many more...

Schematic Diagram
Packing Pictures
Order Data
Item No
Descriptions
TP-3001-SM1SCUSCU-LF
Fiber optic adapter, singlemode, simplex, SC/UPC-SC/UPC


Related Products
Service & Philosophy

MANUFACTURING

Since later 1990s, we've been initiating the production on LSA series. When time passed by, we own the wide range of products we have today, with thanks to our hard-working people and good cooperation with our partners. We also manufacture and sell molds. Want professional service ? Come to us !

OEM PROJECTS

Every year, we do lots of OEM items for our customers. We have vast experiences at all stages from design to prototyping approval and to mass productions. If you want to take the first chance in your market, please contact us without any hesitations.

SYSTEM INTEGRATION

We provide one-stop solution ranging from the Central Office to Outside Plant and to the Customer Premises. Some of the main solutions include: Central Office, Copper Local Loop/xDSL, Data Centers, FTTH/FTTP, Premise Cabling. Reach us to find out he right solutions for your network !

TENDER PROJECTS

We participated in many tenders each year. We are familiar with the tender procedures and know how to prepare the bidding documents. With most competitive prices and profession in products, we are awarded dozens of tenders each year.

So join us !

Trustworthy / Active / Efficient / Professional / Optimal

TAEPO, Your Partner In Growth !

Facility & QC & OEM
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like