2. Appearance: White to light yellow solid 3. Grade: Cosmetic Grade 4. Test Method: HPLC 5. Application: Skin care
Mango butter, a vegetable-based solid oil extracted from mango fruits. The moisturizing effect is good, it can help the skin regain its lubricity and bring confidence to dry skin people. It also protects against UV rays and prevents skin aging. Used in a variety of skin care products and soaps.
Mango butter is a very good skin softener. It has a very good moisturizing effect. It can protect the skin from sun damage, prevent skin dryness and wrinkles, slow down skin tissue aging, and restore elasticity. Mango butter's hard properties, such as adjusting the softness of lip balms, lotions and soaps
Hot-sale essential oils
Rose Essential Oil
Black pepper Oil
Angelica Dahurica Oil
Eugenol clove Oil
Artemisia vulgaris Oil
Listea cubeba Oil
a. Customs clearance
1) By Express: Normally there is no special need for the recipient to clear the customs. If the customs has an objection,our rich experienced and professional group will help you clear the customs. 2) By Air and by Sea: Our company will cooperate with the recipient to provide relevant file and information in the customs clearance procedure.
b. Payment T/T, Western Union, L/C,Trade Assurance, etc