Sun Glory vertical hydraulic press for stainless steel sinks

  • 1 - 4 Sets
    $24,950.00
  • >=5 Sets
    $22,670.00
Nominal Force (kN):
1600
Customization:
Size (Min. Order: 1 Sets)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Sun Glory
Voltage:
380V/220V Optional
Dimension(L*W*H):
1900mm*2100mm*3550mm(L*W*H)
Certification:
SGS
Weight (T):
200 T
Motor Power (kw):
30 kw
Key Selling Points:
Automatic
Warranty:
1 YEAR
After-sales Service Provided:
Field installation, commissioning and training
Applicable Industries:
Metal cookware
Efficiency:
about 2500pcs/8hours
Production succeed rate:
99%
Lubricate system:
Semi-auto
Safe-production system:
Double star button
Components:
Import famous international parts
Control system:
PLC
Function:
Deep drawing
Product name:
4 Columns Hydraulic Pressing machine
Dimension of working table:
700*880mm
CNC or Not:
Normal
Power Source:
Hydraulic
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wrapped by film and packed with fumigated wooden case or Steel frame pallet for container.
Port
FOB Foshan

Sun Glory vertical hydraulic press for stainless steel sinks

Product Information

 

Advantages

    Advantages

 

     1. Efficiency
         8-12s/pcs(Dia. x H: 200mm x 100mm),about 2500pcs/8hours


     2. Productions succeed 99%
         Save cost in as less damage as possible


     3. Feedback by clients that machine life over 10 years

     4. Easy maintenance
         Semi-auto lubricate system


     5. Easy operation
         Unskilled ladies or freshman can operate the machine


     6. Three safe-protection systems
         A. Double start button
         B. Infrared sensor protect the workers safe
         C. Max stroke limited sensor protects the main cylinder and workers

 

     7. Most of components are international brands: Omron,
         Schneider, Mitsubishi or Idec

Parameter

 

ItemUNITYZ28G-75YZ28G-120FYZ28G-150YZ28G-200FYZ28G-230
Main Cylinder ForcekN500760100015001600
Rating Working Pressure Of Hydraulic SystemMPa252020.52022.5
Return ForcekN50508057100
Cushion ForcekN250350500500750
Max. Working Pressure Of Cushion CylinderMPa16.520162020
Ejector ForcekN3030303030
Max. Stroke Of Cushon Cylindermm220200250300300
Max. Stroke Of Ejectormm200165230200200
Max. Stroke Of Slide Tablemm460400540550550
Open HeightMax.mm760710940950950
Minmm300310400400400
Slide SpeedDownmm/s225290240260300
Pressuremm/s15-2524/4518-282316/27
Upmm/s220270240230220
Cushion SpeedUPmm/s10590909090
Downmm/sdown with slide table
Power Of Motor Kw7.51518.53030
Dimention Of Working Table (LRxFB)mm2500x560600x700650x750700x880880x990
Power Of Servo MotorKw 21.528.328.336.7
Dimention Of Machine(LRxFBxH)mm21650x1500x29001800x1800x30001900x1850x37001900x2100x35502200x2150x3800
Engineering Service

Why choose us?

 

 

Company Information

 

Back Home