Tian qi yang shen huang qi gou ji soup Heat Clearing tonify herbal drink

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 10 - 49 Bags
    $5.44
  • 50 - 99 Bags
    $3.97
  • >=100 Bags
    $3.29
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Anhui, China
Brand Name:
BESTOP
Model Number:
tonify herbal drink
Type:
Herbal Supplements
Dosage Form:
Medicinal Tea
Function:
Improve Eyesight
Product name:
tonify herbal drink
Color:
natural
Grade:
100% Pure Natural
Other name:
Heat Clearing drink
Form:
Dried Root
Certification:
GMP
Latin name:
Heat Clearing drink
Main function:
activate blood, clear heat, supplement energy, brighten eyes
MOQ:
10bags
Origin:
China
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500000 Bag/Bags per Month tonify herbal drink
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
tonify herbal drink
50g/bag,10bags/box
Or according to customer's requirement
Port
Shanghai
Video Description

Tian qi yang shen huang qi gou ji soup Heat Clearing tonify herbal drink

Product Description
English NameSanchi ginseng goji soup
Shelf Life one year
Ingredientssanchi, American ginseng, longan meat, Astragalus, goji berry, red dates
MOQ10bags
Storagekeep under cool and dry place
Functionactivate blood, disperse stasis, tonify yin, clear heat, supplement energy, brighten eyes, benefit spleen.
Usage1. Used as soup ingredients, together with fish, pork, chicken, bird… stew about 2-2.5h
2. Also used as hot pot seasoning
Package50g/bag, 10bags/box
OriginChina





Detailed Images

tonify herbal drink (1).jpgtonify herbal drink (3).jpgtonify herbal drink (4).jpgtonify herbal drink (6).jpg

Product Uses

 usage:

1. Used as soup ingredients, together with fish, pork, chicken, bird… stew about 2-2.5h
2. Also used as hot pot seasoning

Gou Qi 2016 Natural Preservation Process goji berry price

Packing

MOQ

10 bag

Packing

 

 50g/bag,10bags/box
 Or according to customer’s requirement

 

Shipping

Shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

 

Shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample charge


Order Delivery Time: 
 Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

Our factory

factory process.jpg