notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

Vagina Steam Tea Yoni Steaming Herbs for Women Vagina Health

  • 10-49 Bags
    $1.20
  • 50-199 Bags
    $1.10
  • 200-499 Bags
    $1.02
  • >=500 Bags
    $0.90
Color:
Gold
$
- +
available
Silver
$
- +
available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
10 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi, China
Brand Name:
Furuize
Model Number:
yoni herbs womb healing herbs
Type:
Other, Vaginal health care
Product Name:
vaginal cleaning yoni herbs womb healing herbs
Function 1:
cleaning the vagina, uterus and the entire reproductive tract
Function 2:
Yoni Steam Tea
Function 3:
women secret SPA steam tea
Function 4:
Yoni steaming
Net weight:
50g
Ingredients:
100% Natural Herbs
Other name:
Vaginal Cleaning Steam tea
Properties:
Yoni steaming

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
17X10X3.5 cm
Single gross weight:
0.050 kg
Package Type:
foil bag
Lead Time :
Quantity(Bags) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 10 To be negotiated
Video Description
Product Description

Vagina Steam Tea Yoni Steaming Herbs for Women Vagina Health

 

*Net Weight: 30g/bag
*Using solvent
: Warm water

*Dosage: one bag each time, 1-2 bag per week for women's health care.

*Package: 1bag/Silver foil bag (can customize the package) 

 

Detailed Images


Functions

 1.Gynecological diseases,vaginal infection

2.Enhance Hormonal Balance

3.Vagina sterilization

4. Improve fertility

5. cleaning the vagina, uterus and  the entire reproductive tract

6. increase blood flow

Product Uses

 

Related Products

 

Buyer Feedback

Our steam herb gains widely good feedback because of high quality, great effects and perfect services.

Packaging & Shipping

 

Shipping Time:

DHL 2-5days
FedEx 3-7days
TNT 3-8days
EMS 5-12days
e-Packet 6-15days
Air transportation 3-7days

 

Company Information

Xi’an Furuize Biotechnology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2012. We are the leading brand of health  care industry, based on traditional Chinese medicine, is committed to providing customers with the best products and services. We have independent R. & D. Our registered brands including FURUIZE®”,“QGW®”,“Fuyanjing®”,“chumei®”,

“meirendan®”. So far our products have been exported to more than 30 countries.

 

Our goal is to Focus on Women's Health.
Our vision is create health for women all over the world.