notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

Wholesale Dragon Fruit Seeds Fresh Dragon Fruit Hot Sales Pitaya Seeds Dragonfruit_seeds

  • 10-99 Bags
    $18.57
  • >=100 Bags
    $12.99
Quantity:
- + Bags available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
7 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Pitaya Seeds
Color:
black, Pitaya Seeds
Certification:
GMP
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
Natural Source Pitaya Seeds
Model Number:
Fruit Seeds Pitaya Seeds
Hybrid:
no
Chinese Name:
Huo Long Guo Zhong Zi
English Name:
Pitaya seeds
Latin Name:
Hylocereus undatus 'Foo-Lon'
Other Name:
Dragon fruit; Hylocereus undatus; Hylocereus undatus Britt & Rose
Specification:
Seeds for Planting Use
Germination Rate:
90%
Purity:
95%
Weight Per 1000pcs:
3.25g
Packing:
100g/bag Pitaya Seeds
MOQ:
100g Pitaya Seeds

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
20X20X20 cm
Single gross weight:
0.200 kg
Package Type:
Plastic bag, gift packing or as per buyer's Request
Lead Time :
Quantity(Bags) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated
Video Description

Wholesale Dragon Fruit Seeds fresh Red Dragon Fruit hot sales Pitaya Seeds

Detailed Images

 

Product Description

 

Chinese NameHuo Long Guo
English NamePitaya
Latin Name Hylocereus undatus 'Foo-Lon'
Other NameDragon fruit; Hylocereus undatus; Hylocereus undatus Britt & Rose
SpecificationSeeds for Planting Use
Germination Rate90%
Purity95%
Weight Per 1000pcs3.25g
Packing100g/bag (Plastic Bag, Gift Packing, As Per Buyer's Request)
MOQ100g
Factory Show


 

Packing&Paymnet

 

Packing1.Plastic Bag and gift Packing
2. Or as Per Buyer's Request
Shipping Way1. Small order: by FEDEX, DHL, EMS express delivery
2. Bulk: by air or sea, or as customer's request
Payment1. T/T(30% deposit and 70% balance gainst B/L copy)
2. L/C(100% Irrevocable LC at sight)
3. Trade assurance, Western Union, Banktransfer, Paypal, Escrow, etc
4. As per buyer's option
Sample Lead TimeWithin 3-5 working days after received sample charge
Order Delivery TimeWithin 15-20 working days after received deposit
MOQ100g/bag

 

Shipping

 

FAQ
1.Are you a Manufacturer?
Yes,we are .We have our own Planting base
2.Can you provide samples?
We can offer SAMPLES to you!
Sample shipping charge is beared by your part.
We’ll return the charge to you after confirm order.
3. How is your Quality Control?
From the very beginning to the very end, National Commodity Inspection and Testing Bureau, Authority Third-party Testing institution, QS, ISO, guarantee our quality.
Related products

 

                         Ginkgo seeds                                             Red Bayberry seeds                                            Pearl plum seeds

                        Mango seeds                                                 Strawberry seed                                                  Lemon seeds

Contact us
Linda
Trade Manager: naturalherb
Tel: +86-558-5513755
 M: +86-17756730255(Skype,Wechat,Whatsapp)
 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>