Yin Xing Ye herbs natural healthy Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99 Kilograms
    $32.65
  • 100 - 999 Kilograms
    $9.21
  • 1000 - 4999 Kilograms
    $6.45
  • >=5000 Kilograms
    $4.51
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Crude Medicine
Function:
Tonic
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
Model Number:
Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
Name:
Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
English name:
Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
Other name:
Ginkgo bilobaL.
Name2:
Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
Certification:
GMP
Color:
Natural
Grade:
Medical Grade
Latin name:
Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Product name:
Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves
Small customized package: 100g,200g,500g,as per buyer's option
Bulk packing: 10-25kg/carton, or 25-50kg/pp bag.
Port
Tianjin OR Shanghai Port
Lead Time :
Shipped in 20 days after payment

Yin Xing Ye herbs nutural healthy Dried Ginkgo Biloba Leaves

Product Description

 

 

Chinese NameBai Guo Ye/Yin Xing Ye
English NameGinkgo Biloba Leaf 
Latin NameFolium Ginkgo
Botanical NameGinkgo bilobaL.
Active IngredientsGinkgolides A, GinkgolidesB, Ginkgolides C, kaempferol, quercetin, rutin,
SpecificationDry Leaf
OriginGuangxi, Sichuan, Henan, Shandong, etc.

 

 

 

 

Detailed Images

 

 

 

Functions

 

 

Main Functions

(1)Health care and tonic;

(2)To astringe lungs, relieve asthma, activate blood circulation, dissipate blood stasis, relieve pain

(3)Usually used for lung deficiency cough, coronary heart disease, angina and hyperlipidemia.

Use ForMedicine, food, spice, seasoning, soup, tea, herbal wine, beverage, gift, comestics, etc.
Suitable PeopleAged,boss, staff, teacher, kid, adult, student,auditorium,women,men,girl,boy.

 click if you insterest

 

Flow Chart

Fuyang Bestop Import and Export Ltd.

                                               ---Provide best top Chinese herb for you

 

 

 

 

 

Related Product

                Lemon Oil                           Cinnamon oil                          Clove Oil

            Jojoba Oil                      Angelica dahurica oil                  Star anise oil

 

FAQ

 

1.Are we professional?

Yes,we are a professional manufacturer and wholesaler.With the amount incresing of order,12273m² new plant  200ton refrigeration storage is building and will put into use in May 2017.Your visit is warmly welcome.

 

2.How about the packing?

Usually the packing is 25 kg / bag or carton ,or according to you.

 

3. Do you accept OEM&ODM?

Yes,we accept OEM&ODM. We have design department and are good at designing and always provide this service for abroad company.

 

4.Do you have any certificate?

Yes, we have GMP,Haccp and ISO22000,health certificate,origin certificate etc. If you need any other certificates, please do not hesitate to let me know.

 

5.Do you have any sample policy?

Yes,the sample fee is refundable.We will return different proportion of sample fee to you based on the quantityof your bulk order. 

 

 

 

 

6.What is loading port?

Usually is Dalian ,Shanghai ,Tianjin port of China.

Contact us

  

 

 

 

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like