cheapest wholesale kids clothing manufacturers china boys jacket children's jackets

  • 5 - 19 Pieces
    $8.22
  • 20 - 49 Pieces
    $8.02
  • 50 - 99 Pieces
    $7.82
  • >=100 Pieces
    $7.62
Age:
100 cm 110 cm 120 cm 130 cm 140 cm
Color:
Dark Gray Yellow apricot
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 500 501 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 7 10 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 200 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 200 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 200 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OEM service
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang,China
Brand Name:
1987
Model Number:
03673
Fabric Type:
cotton
Feature:
Sustainable, Breathable
Filling Material:
polyester
Shell Material:
100% Cotton
Technics:
WASHED
Season:
Autumn, autumn
Clothing Length:
Regular
Closure Type:
Zipper
Sleeve Style:
Regular
Hooded:
No
Thickness:
Standard
Type:
Regular
Product name:
Kids Jacket
Color:
Customized Color
Logo:
Customized Logo Printing
MOQ:
5pcs
Packing:
1pcs / OPP
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Each Child Clothes will be packed into a ploybag , then put into the carton
Port
Ningbo,China/Shanghai,China
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 500 501 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 5 7 10 To be negotiated

 

Product Description

 

 

 

 

 

Size Chart

Size Chart:     
     
Height(CM)100110120130140
Clothes Length4244.54749.552
Sleeve Length3335373941
Bust3334.636.23839.2
Trousers Length5356.56063.567
The Waist4648505254
Nameboys shirt
Material85% cotton,15% polyester
Season

autumn

Color

apricot/gray/yellow or Custom

StyleLeisure
MOQ5pcs
Featureeco-friendly/breathable
Packing1pcs / OPP
Occassionfree
OEM and ODM Support
Payment waysT/T,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Delivery waysby express/air/sea
Delivery Time≤1000pieces, 10 days
Hot Sell

Company Information

Certifications

 

FAQ