latest stretch slim fit fashion denim skinny trousers jeans men

  • 1 - 49 Pieces
    $13.50
  • >=50 Pieces
    $11.50
Size:
28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Color:
Black
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 200 >200
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
In-Stock Items
Available Quantity:
10000
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ROBIN Q
Model Number:
k9832
Feature:
Color Fade Proof, Eco-friendly, QUICK DRY, Breathable, Plus Size, Waterproof, Windproof, High elasticity
Fabric Weight:
450G
Material:
Spandex / Cotton
Technics:
WASHED
Fit Type:
Slim
Wash:
SAND WASH, Enzyme Wash, Stonewashed
Closure Type:
Zipper Fly
Waist Type:
Mid
Jeans Style:
Pencil Pants
Thickness:
Midweight
Style:
Smart Casual
Decoration:
Scratched
Fabric Type:
Softener
Supply type:
In-stock Items /OEM service /odm
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Flat folding / plastic bag / carton
Port
ningbo
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 200 >200
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

Size information
Code number28293031323334353638
Waist width

35.5

36.838.139.440.74243.346.645.948.5
Hip width45.246.547.849.150.451.75354.355.658.2
Than27.928.629.33030.731.432.132.833.534.9
Knee Wai1818.719.420.120.821.522.222.923.625
Food opening13.71414.314.614.915.215.515.816.116.7
Front rise25.52626.52727.52828.52929.529.5
Back rise35.736.2.6.737.237.738.238.739.239.739.7
Pants length99100101102103104105106107107

More products

Custom service

 

Production flow

 

About Us

 

Shipping & Payment

   Q1. I have only an image/design/sketch, can you make the bulk?
Yes, we can produce a sample with just a design, just tell us the size you need and target price, we can give you suggestion. Fitting sample, sales sample, PP sample will be produced by your request before making the bulk production.
Q2. What is the MOQ order quantity?
The MOQ order quantity bases on the yarn you choose. If you choose the yarn from our color card, then the MOQ can be around 50-100 pieces per style. We have our own factory to ensure that we operate over ten thousand pieces order per style.
Q3. If I have a sample, can you work with that?
Of course, yes! Just send to us with your request, we can give you professional suggestion.
Q4. What's the lead time for the bulk production?
Depending on the yarn you use. If you use color and yarn from our color card, usually, the sweater will be ready in 7 days after you confirm the pp sample. If dyeing the yarn, it needs around 40-50 days for the production. If top dye yarn, it costs around 60-80 days depending on the quantity. If ship by sea, it takes 7-10 days to ship out from the port.
Q5.Whether I should pay the sample fee if I place order?
For the 1st time cooperation, we will charge the sample fee for our clients. But after the 1st time cooperation, we will offer our samples to clients for free. But for SMS sample we will charge the cost.
Q6.I don't know which yarn and accessory for the style, can you help?
Absolutely, yes! If clients are not sure which yarn is good for the style, we can make the suggestion for clients.
Q7.Can you use our yarn, zipper, button, etc?
Surely, we can use them, and we are happy to do with them.
Q8.Whether you can keep a certain production capacity for our company especially all over year?
Yes, we have our schedule for the strategic partner at the end of each year. We have special technician team for this program. We will make our partnership mutually beneficial.
Q9.If we don't come to China, whether we still can cooperate with you?
Not problem at all! We have a professional team which can offer the service to you. No matter where you are, we can send the sample, bulk to your country or your nominated countries. If you have any question, please feel free to contact with us.

Back to Homepage
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like