mini hydraulic manual platform scissor lift table lift equipment

  • 1 - 4 Sets
    $176.00
  • >=5 Sets
    $147.00
Model Number:
WVB05020001
Rated Loading Capacity:
150kg
Max. Lifting Height:
740mm
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
VBANO
Lift Mechanism:
Scissor Lift
Lift Drive / Actuation:
Hydraulic
Power:
0
Min. Lifting Height:
225mm
Table Size:
700*450mm
Overall Dimensions:
770mm
Weight:
42kg
Certification:
CE ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided:
Overseas service center available
Product name:
mini hydraulic manual platform scissor lift table
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Set/Sets per Month mini hydraulic manual platform scissor lift table
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
mini hydraulic manual platform scissor lift table
Export Standard Specification
Port
Shanghai

mini hydraulic manual platform scissor lift table

Product Description

Assembly line as an ideal material transportation platform
High strength of the materials manufacturing,strong and durable
Pedal-powered hydraulic ascension can make mesa rise to any ideal of height
Knead hand down method can precisely control mesa decline
Overload valve can effectively protect operators and material safety

mini hydraulic manual platform scissor lift table

 


Stock number
UnitWVB05020001WVB05020002WVB05020003WVB05020004
Rated Loadkg150300500800
Max.Heightmm7409009001000
Min.Heightmm225280280420
Lifting Heightmm515620500580
Platform Lengthmm7008158151000
Platform Widthmm450500500510
Platform Heightmm35505055
Handle Height Above Groundmm935996970996
Body Lengthmm77094216701150
Net Weightkg4285136115

 

Hot Sale
Contact US

Customized size or more product information, please contact us:

Sales :Tina

Tel:+86-021-31006528

Phone:+86-018717751240

Fax:086+021-60252986

VBANO Industrial Equipment (Shanghai) CO.,Ltd

Address:Rm. 307, Bldg. 4A, No. 439 Jinglian Road, Minhang DSTR. Shanghai, China

http://www.vbano.com

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like