static building film mirror reflective film sun control film

  • 2 - 99 Meters
    $3.50
  • 100 - 9999 Meters
    $3.00
  • >=10000 Meters
    $1.90
Specifications:
45/60/90/120cm
Lead Time:
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Material:
PVC
Type:
Release Film
Usage:
Decorative Film, office,home,hotel ect.
Feature:
Moisture Proof, Eco-Friendly,water-proof,oil-proof
Hardness:
Soft
Processing Type:
Injection Molding
Transparency:
Opaque
Place of Origin:
Tianjin, China
Brand Name:
Homewell
Model Number:
Green
Product Name:
window film
Thickness:
0.18mm
Width:
45/60/90/120cm
Length:
2m/customized
Color:
as picture or customized
Technology:
static
Standard:
Rhos,REACH
Product Keywords:
thin solar window film 1 ply
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
300000 Meter/Meters per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Small packing:45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll+shrink wrap+color insert,30rolls in a export carton
45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll,1 roll in a color box,24rolls in a export carton
Big packing: 20m/50m in a roll,each roll in one export carton.
90cm/120cm:20m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton
90cm/120cm:50m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton
Port
Xingang Port
Lead Time :
Quantity(Meters) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated
Video Description

 static building film mirror reflective film sun control film 

NAMEUVRIRRVLT
BLUE/SILVER93.6%79.4%10.5%
SILVER/SILVER83.7%82.5%20.5%
BROWN/SILVER93%81.3%9.9%
GREEN/SILVER91%79.1%19.2%
BLACK/SILVER90.2%82%11.7%
GOLD/SILVER88.8%82%20%

static building film mirror reflective film sun control film 

static building film mirror reflective film sun control film  

Small packing:45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll+shrink wrap+color insert,30rolls in a export carton
45cm/60cm/90cm:2m in a roll,1 roll in a color box,24rolls in a export carton
Big packing: 20m/50m in a roll,each roll in one export carton.
90cm/120cm:20m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton
90cm/120cm:50m +shrink wrap,1 roll in one export carton

      Homewell New-Tech (Tianjin) Decoration Co., Ltd. is a specialized company that has its own design, production, and sale department all together. We focuses on plastic decorative film production, development and sales for 10 years. Its total investment is $11million. The construction area is 100 acres with more than 100000 square meters modern building. The selling network spreads home and abroad. We have 4 online shops on Alibaba.com to deal different kinds of products as we hope to give customers professional suggestions when purchasing.

      Homewell New-Tech (Tianjin) Decoration Co., Ltd. is the one of the most influential companies in decorative film industry. The company focuses not only on the design but also the environmental concept. All the production adopted the eco friendly material. We have passed the REACH, SGS cetifications and BSCI, ISO9001, ISO14000 certification for our factory. It also has the first-class research and development competence, Homewell has won 17 Invention patents.

      We have professional developing and sales team so we can provide whole solution especially for you.We attend many fairs such as Canton Fair,Heimtextil, The Big 5 Dubai and so on. We have gained a lot of customers through the exhibition and our products have become popular.

static building film mirror reflective film sun control film 

FAQ

Q1:Are you factory?

A:Yes,we are factory,but not just a factory,as we have sales team,own designers,own showroom ,can give you best products and service.

Q2:Could you send me all your catalogues and price list?

A:As we have many designs,it is really too hard for us to send you all our catalogue and price list.Please inform me the items,size and packages you interested in ,so we can offer you the price list for your reference .

Q3:Could you send me some samples?

A:Samples are available.

Q4:Could you make my own designs?

A:Yes,we can.We have our own designer and development department. ODM is avaible.

Q5:Delivery Time?

A:Generally the delivery time is 25 days-30 days.We will make the delivery as soon as possible with the guaranted quality.

Q6:Terms of payment?

A:Usually we accept T/T and L/C,and if small order , cash and West Union is also available.

Q7:How to install the film?

A:STEP 1: Remove any residue from application window .

    STEP 2: Spray some water on the glass.

    STEP 3: Cut the film into your required size,peel off release liner.Apply the film to the cleaned glass.

    STEP 4: Squeeze the air bubble and water out from the center to the edge.