urea fertilizer agricultural N 46%

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 200 - 499 Tons
    $315.00
  • 500 - 999 Tons
    $310.00
  • >=1000 Tons
    $308.00
Lead Time:
Quantity(Tons) 1 - 500 501 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 15 20 25 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Nitrogen Fertilizer
Type:
UREA
Urea Coating:
Polymer
CAS No.:
57-13-6
Other Names:
CARBAMIDE
MF:
CO(NH2)2
EINECS No.:
200-315-5
Place of Origin:
CHINA
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Prilled
Purity:
99%
Application:
AGRICULTUTRAL USAGE
Brand Name:
JIATE
Model Number:
N 46%
Appearance:
White Prilled
Package:
25kg/50kg/1000kg Bag
Nitrogen:
46.0% Min
HS CODE:
3102210000
Moisture:
1%max
Size:
0.85-2.80mm
Certificate:
ISO9001
BIURET:
0.9%max
Storage:
Cold Dry Place
STANDARD:
GB/T 2440-2001
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Ton/Tons per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 ton jumbo bags or 50 kg pp bags
Port
qingdao port or rizhao port
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Tons) 1 - 500 501 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 15 20 25 To be negotiated
Product Description
ITEMS
AGRICULTURAL UREA FERTILIZER
   N 46%( PRILLED)
Nitrogen 
46% MIM
Characters
WHITE PRILLED 
Biuret
0.85% MAX
Φ(0.85-2.8mm)%
94% MIN
H2O
1.0% MAX
Detailed Images

urea fertilizer application :  agricultural urea fertilizer is suitable for all crops and all soils , can be used in dry or water filed.high nitrogen will  provide rapid green up and leaf expansion will encourage the root and shoot growth. 


  Since RIZHAO JIATE AGRO CORPORATION LTD establishment, through years of hard work, the company seeking and associated with domestic and international customers, has achieved very significant results---the total annual turnover of import and export to reach $ 20 million, and main customers located in Africa, the Middle East, South America, Russia and other countries. Meanwhile, it has accumulated rich experiences in international trade, established stable and mature international trade channels with mutual trust and mutual support.

Honesty, and win-win cooperation is our business philosophy, providing more high-quality, efficient trade services is our eternal pursuit. RIZHAO JIATE AGRO CORPORATION LTS will take technology support as our core, servicing"Agriculture,Rural areas and Famers" as our mission, the company pursuit responsible agricultural materials enterprise in China.


Packing & Delivery