Supplier Types:
Product Filters:
Supplier Location: China (Mainland)
Clear all
View 14,111 Product(s)
Sort By :
$1.00-$100.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Port: 1*RJ45
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: GRT
Model Number: W-8100G-S60
Operating wavelength: 1310nm singlemode
Network port transmission rate: 10/100/1000M
5 Photos
$0.33-$0.99 / Pieces
2 Pieces Min. Order
Material: PP+gel
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Wanbao
Model Number: FTTH-W8
Product name: wall mount fiber optic distribution box
Model: FTTH-W8
6 Photos
$11.00-$16.00 / Piece
20 Pieces Min. Order
Material: ABS PC
Certification: RoHs ,ISO 9001
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: FDB-32
Inner Package Size: 300*420*115(mm)
5 Photos
$0.10-$3.00 / Piece
20 Pieces Min. Order
Application: CATV/LAN/Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001/ISO14001/OHSAS18001/TLC
Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST
Mode: singlemode/multimode
Return Loss: upc≥50db/apc≥60db
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2db
6 Photos
Yangzhou Raiwav Opto-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
2 YRS
CN
71.4% Response Rate
1,000+ in 4 Transaction(s)
$11.00-$12.00 / Piece
2 Pieces Min. Order
Color: Aqua
Application: Telecommunication
Fiber Type: MMF
Wavelength: 850/1300nm
Operating Temperature: -10 ~ +70°C
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
6 Photos
$0.19-$0.32 / Piece
100 Pieces Min. Order
Certification: FTTx,LAN,CATV,Telecom
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: YF Fiber optic hybrid adapters
Model Number: FC-SC SX
Product name: Fiber optic hybrid adapters
Operating Temp: -40~70°C
6 Photos
Customs Data
$0.05-$0.10 / Piece
1000 Pieces Min. Order
Color: Blue
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Neutral , OEM , TAEPO
Model Number: TP-3001-SM1SCUSCU-LF
6 Photos
Ningbo TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
4 YRS
CN
81.8% Response Rate
80,000+ in 10 Transaction(s)
$0.042-$0.09 / Piece
50 Pieces Min. Order
Type: single mode
Color: green
Certification: ROHS,IS09001:2008 CE
Connector type: SC APC
Place of Origin: Anhui,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: xingcheng
Video
Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.
3 YRS
CN
83.9% Response Rate
10,000+ in 36 Transaction(s)
$0.25-$0.50 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, 140001
Fiber Type: SM/MM/OM3/OM4
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: FIBERCAN / OEM
Model Number: SX SC High Density
Fiber Count: SX SC High Density
6 Photos
Video
Shenzhen Fibercan Optical Co., Ltd.
1 YR
CN
90.0% Response Rate
80,000+ in 24 Transaction(s)
$30.00-$100.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
connector: LC ST SC /UPC APC
Fiber Type: SMF-28e
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Warranty: 1-3 years
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: WDM SERIES
6 Photos
Video
Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.
2 YRS
CN
90.9% Response Rate
160,000+ in 43 Transaction(s)
$0.09-$0.19 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Mode: SM MM
Return Loss: APC≥60dB; UPC≥55dB
Insertion Loss: APC UPC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: TUOLIMA
Model Number: SC APC,Optical Adapter
5 Photos
Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
11 YRS
CN
94.8% Response Rate
50,000+ in 37 Transaction(s)
$0.05-$0.10 / Pieces
1000 Pieces Min. Order
Application: CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Package: 25 pcs /each blister packing
Insertion loss: 0.2dB
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: For communication
Model Number: sc apc adapter
6 Photos
Video
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
4 YRS
CN
96.0% Response Rate
2,000+ in 9 Transaction(s)
$0.04-$0.10 / Piece
10 Pieces Min. Order
Color: Green
Connector Type: SC
Operating temperature: -40 ~+75 degree
Insertion loss: < 0.2DB
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: OEM
4 Photos
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
4 YRS
CN
88.0% Response Rate
20,000+ in 21 Transaction(s)
$0.09-$0.10 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
6 Photos
$0.15-$0.25 / Piece
10 Pieces Min. Order
type: Male to Female
Material: PVC
Color: GREEN
Application: FTTH system
connector: SC/APC
Return loss: > 55dB UPC, >65dB APC
6 Photos
Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
2 YRS
CN
97.4% Response Rate
70,000+ in 35 Transaction(s)
$0.08 / Pieces
1000 Pieces Min. Order
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Insertion Loss: IL<0.2db
6 Photos
$115.00-$125.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Certificate: CE/FCC/RoHs/FDA
Dimension: 160L*76W*45H mm 400g
Place of Origin: Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Grandway/F2H
Model Number: FHP2P01
Calibrated Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
4 Photos
Shanghai Grandway Telecom Tech. Co., Ltd.
11 YRS
CN
90.0% Response Rate
10,000+ in 11 Transaction(s)
$12.00-$20.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Connector: FC/SC
Wavelength: 7 kinds
Place of Origin: Anhui,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: XC
Model Number: ZML
Product name: Fiber Optic Power Meter
6 Photos
Video
Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.
1 YR
CN
81.3% Response Rate
10,000+ in 8 Transaction(s)
$33.50-$37.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Power Supply: Alkaline Battery (3 AA 1.5V batteries)
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Snow-Sea
Model Number: SNP3208
Wavelength Range (nm)*1: 800~1700
Detector: InGaAs
6 Photos
$0.20-$0.25 / Piece
500 Pieces Min. Order
Color: Green
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/APC
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: OEM
5 Photos
Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.
5 YRS
CN
55.2% Response Rate
10,000+ in 11 Transaction(s)
$0.12-$0.20 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Fiber Type: SM
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Model Number: SC/APC
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Name: SC/APC
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
10 YRS
CN
97.1% Response Rate
310,000+ in 18 Transaction(s)
$0.10-$10.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Fiber type: 9/125 os2, 50/125 om2
Operating temperature: -40~75℃
Insert Loss: <0.2 db(ceramic),<0.3db(p-bronze)
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
6 Photos
Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.
7 YRS
CN
81.0% Response Rate
200,000+ in 2 Transaction(s)
$1.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Fiber Type: SM
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC/APC
Model Name: SC/APC
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
2 YRS
CN
89.5% Response Rate
460,000+ in 22 Transaction(s)
$2.20-$2.40 / Piece
500 Pieces Min. Order
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: BAITONGPUTIAN
Model Number: SC/APC1
Insertion Loss(dB): <0.2dB
Repeatability(dB): ≤ 0.1dB
Mechanical Durability: ≤ 0.2dB (500cycles,dB)
6 Photos
Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
1 YR
CN
100.0% Response Rate
5,000+ in 5 Transaction(s)
$0.45-$0.55 / Piece
50 Pieces Min. Order
Type: SC/APC
Application: telecom
Certification: ROHS CE ISO9001
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: UT
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
6 Photos
Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
3 YRS
CN
96.4% Response Rate
400,000+ in 61 Transaction(s)