Supplier Types:
Product Filters:
Supplier Location: China
Clear all
View 2,049 Product(s)
Sort By :
$1,030.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Color: Black
Application: Telecommunication
Warranty: 1 Year
Place of Origin: wuhan
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: C320
4 Photos
Beijing Morriss Technology Co., Ltd.
1 YR
CN
100.0% Response Rate
5,000+ in 6 Transaction(s)
$1,000.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Ports: 256 Ports Gpon
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fierhome
Model Number: AN5516-01
Product name: Fiber Gpon
Control Board: HSWA
4 Photos
Beijing Hengda Ruishi Technology Co., Ltd.
3 YRS
CN
83.3% Response Rate
3,000+ in 5 Transaction(s)
$260.00-$330.00 / Unit
1 Unit Min. Order
Weight: 4.2KG
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 50 degrees C
Dimensions: 440*280*44mm
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: OEM/HDV
Model Number: HDVEPON4OLT
6 Photos
Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.
4 YRS
CN
90.7% Response Rate
230,000+ in 91 Transaction(s)
$1,050.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Model Number: C300
Brand Name: huawei
4 Photos
Shenzhen Yu Li Tong Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
2 YRS
CN
100.0% Response Rate
10,000+ in 6 Transaction(s)
$199.00-$1,999.00 / Set
1 Set Min. Order
Warranty: 1 Year
Brand Name: Yuexin
Model Number: MA5800-X2
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
$600.00-$800.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Weight: about 15kg
Operating temperature: -5 .C ~ +45.C
Dimensions: 19/21-inch and 10-U high
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZXA10 C300
6 Photos
Video
Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
4 YRS
CN
99.0% Response Rate
10,000+ in 13 Transaction(s)
$311.00-$342.10 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Dimension: 440mm*260mm*44mm
package: 3pcs/ctn
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: V1600D2
Uplink interface: 2*100/1000M auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces
4 Photos
$350.00-$360.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Material: Metal
Application: FTTH System
Certification: ISO9001/Rohs/CE
Dimension: 442mm*233.5mm*88mm
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Model Number: C320 OLT
5 Photos
Video
Shenzhen First Electronics Co., Ltd.
2 YRS
CN
95.8% Response Rate
20,000+ in 20 Transaction(s)
$281.00-$326.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC
Wavelength: TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V1600D4-L
Uplink interface: 2*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation
3 Photos
$100.00-$300.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China
Brand Name: ZOOMFIBER
Model Number: ZC16
Product name: 10G 16 Port Epon Gpon Gepon Price Catv Fiber Optic Olt Device Price
Chassis: 1U 19" rack
PON slot: 2
Hangzhou ZongJu Optical Equipment Co., Ltd.
4 YRS
CN
96.7% Response Rate
5,000+ in 11 Transaction(s)
$999.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: MA5680T
External Size: 490mmx275.8 mmx447.2 mm(WxDxH
3 Photos
$500.00-$2,000.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
TYPE: OLT
Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX FTTC Optical
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Model Number: ZXA10 C320, C320
Brand Name: ZTE
Condition: Original new
6 Photos
Zhengzhou Mingchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
3 YRS
CN
83.3% Response Rate
310,000+ in 261 Transaction(s)
$1,000.00-$1,200.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Operation temperature: 0℃ to 45℃
Place of Origin: Shanghai,China
Brand Name: ZyXEL
Model Number: OLT-1308S-22
Packing Dimensions: 574 x 460 x 161 mm (22.59" x 18.11" x 6.34")
Packing Weight: 6000 g (13.26 lb.)
2 Photos
Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co., Limited
7 YRS
CN
81.1% Response Rate
2,000+ in 3 Transaction(s)
$2,495.00-$2,500.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Type: olt
Color: balck
Size: 442mm*268.7mm*263.9mm
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: Huawei
4 Photos
Video
Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
4 YRS
CN
84.3% Response Rate
10,000+ in 18 Transaction(s)
$825.00-$870.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5608T
Product name: MA5608T OLT GPON EPON
Service: Voice/CATV/Ethernet/NGN
Switching Capacity(Backplane Bus): 720 Gbit/s
2 Photos
Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.
5 YRS
CN
65.6% Response Rate
8,000+ in 11 Transaction(s)
$100.00-$500.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Color: Black
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength:: TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Power supply:: Single/dual Hot Backup optional
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Model Number: Foc-EPON GPON OLT
6 Photos
$5.00-$20.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Material: PC+ABS, SMC,wet-proof, water-proof
ports: 2,4,8,12,16,24,etc
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: Shanghai,China
Model Number: 16cores Optical Fiber Terminal Box
3 Photos
$800.00-$900.00 / Set
1 Set Min. Order
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5680T
xPON Support: GPON/EPON/GEPON
brand: huawei
DC Power: 38.4 V~ -72 V
5 Photos
Video
Shenzhen ZX Technology Co., Ltd.
3 YRS
CN
67.1% Response Rate
20,000+ in 28 Transaction(s)
$560.00-$580.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Type: gepon olt
Material: metalclad
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification: RoHS
Port: Gepon Olt
Warranty: 1 year
6 Photos
Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company Limited
5 YRS
CN
84.8% Response Rate
8,000+ in 8 Transaction(s)
$875.00-$900.00 / Piece
5 Pieces Min. Order
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Size: 19in
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: ZXA10 C320
Support: 2pcs PON Board
6 Photos
$400.00-$1,500.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Model Number: MA5608T, MA5680T
Brand Name: Huawei
Operating voltage range: 38.4 V to 72 V
Maixmum GPON port: 48
Switching Capacity - Backplane Bus: 3.2 Tbit/s
6 Photos
Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.
10 YRS
CN
86.8% Response Rate
6,000+ in 7 Transaction(s)
$480.00-$528.00 / Pieces
10 Pieces Min. Order
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength: TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Warranty: 5 Years
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: CHIMA
Model Number: SNA8400T
$490.00-$550.00 / Set
1 Set Min. Order
Place of Origin: Hunan,China
Brand Name: HKT
Model Number: HKTOLT
PON port: 4
Rack: 2.5U
Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
6 YRS
CN
27.4% Response Rate
1,000+ in 3 Transaction(s)
$305.00-$339.00 / Piece
10 Pieces Min. Order
Weight: 1.84Kg
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension: 442mm*300mm*44mm
power supply: DC:-36V~-72V AC:90~260V
Ports: 4 ports
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
3 Photos
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
11 YRS
CN
42.9% Response Rate
5,000+ in 8 Transaction(s)
$900.00-$1,250.00 / Piece
1 Piece Min. Order
Certification: ISO:9000,Rohs
Ports:: 8 ports GPON card
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: ZTE
Model Number: C320
Model Number:: zte gpon olt c320
6 Photos
Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.
6 YRS
CN
82.5% Response Rate
20,000+ in 9 Transaction(s)