• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
We found ... Suppliers who can match your search.
Buying Request Hub
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber adapter,fiber attenuator,fiber optic protection sleeve,fiber optic splitter
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 15%Northern Europe 10%Southern Europe 10%
 
84.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%Domestic Market 20%North America 20%
 
82.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Cable (Including Lan cable,Telephone cable,Alarm cable,Patch cord,Coaxial cable,Multi-cores cable,Fiber cable,Electric wire,Speaker cable)
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 19%Mid East 10%Eastern Europe 9%
 
91.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,MPO/MTP Assembly,Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Fast Connector,Fiber Optic Cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 20.0%Southeast Asia 20.0%Western Europe 20.0%
 
42.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Optical Splitter,Fiber Optic Pigtail,Fiber Optic Attenuator,Fiber Optic Adapter&Connector
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 12%Eastern Asia 12%Mid East 12%
 
25.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Equipment,MPO Solutions,PLC & FBT Splitters,Patch Panel,FTTX Solutions
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 25%Domestic Market 25%North America 18%
 
72.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Pigtail,PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Fast Connector,Fiber Optic Adapter
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 17%Mid East 10%Eastern Europe 10%
 
96.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    Buying Request Hub

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "st fiber a..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Suppliers by Area
Province of Suppliers
Confirm Cancel
magellan010185202144