Fiber Machine

(339390 products available)

4. We will provide the consumable parts at an agency price when you need replacement. Secondly, Then put the machine in the plywood case for safety and clashing. For EXW price, clients need to arrange shipment by themselves or their agents.

Support Optic network 1U 4pon port epon olt device 10G gepon olt system PRODUCT SPECIFICTAION: Technical specification Item ET04P4COMBO Chassis Rack 1U 19 inch standard box 1000M Uplink Port QTY 8 Copper 4*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation SFP(independent) 4*SFP slot (Combo) EPON Port QTY 4 Physical Interface SFP Slots Connector Type 1000BASE-PX20+ Max splitting ratio 1:64 Management Ports 1*100BASE-TX outband port 1CONSOLE port PON Port Specification Transmission Distance 20KM EPON port speed Symmetrical 1.25Gbps Wavelength TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm Connector SC/PC Fiber Type 9/125μm SMF TX Power +2~+7dBm Rx Sensitivity -27dBm Saturation Optical Power -6dBm Function Management Mode WEB, Management mode, SNMP, Telnet and CLI Management Function Fan Group Detecting; Port Status monitoring and configuration management; Layer2 switch configuration such as VLAN, Trunk, RSTP, IGMP, QOS, etc; EPON management function: DBA,ONU authorization, ACL, QOS, etc; Online ONU configuration and management; User management; Alarm management. EPON Function Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah standard; Up to 20KM transmission Distance; Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, RSTP, etc; Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA); Support ONU auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software; Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm; Support various LLID configuration and single LLID configuration; Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels; Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem detection; Support broadcasting storm resistance function; Support port isolation between different ports; Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly; Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system; Support dynamic distance calculation on EMS online; Support RSTP, IGMP Proxy. Physical description Dimension(L*W*H) 440mm*280mm*44mm Weight 4.2kg Power Supply 220VAC AC:90~240V, 47/63Hz -48DC DC: -36V~72V Power Consumption 30W Operating Environment Working Temperature 0~50 ℃ Storage Temperature -40~+85 ℃ Relative Humidity 5~90%(non-conditioning) Application Typical Solution : FTTH, TTTB, PON + EOC Typical Business: INTERNET, IPTV, VOD, IP Camera Related Products Feedback Our Alibaba transaction and Clients' feedback Feedback OLT EPON OLT 4 P ON port Gigabit optical network terminal Epon OLT OLT EPON OLT 4 PON port Gigabit optical network terminal Epon OLT OLT EPON OLT 4 PON port Gigabit optical network terminal Epon OLT

such as advertising cnc router, metal cnc router, wood cnc router, stone cnc router and so on. Q5:What's the guarantee, in case the machine breaks down9 The machine has one year s guarantee. If it breaks down, generally speaking, our technician will figure out what the problem may be, according to client s feedback.

Go to PageGo
About products and suppliers:

Enhancing the productivity and returns from nonwoven bag production is easy with the exemplary fiber machine at Alibaba.com. These come with unbelievable promotional deals that give them unrivaled value for money. They incorporate advanced innovations that simplify production, making it super-efficient and timesaving. This is essential in increasing profitability, which makes these fiber machine valuable investments for all types of facilities determined to maximize their productivity.

At Alibaba.com, these fiber machine are available in a vast collection that holds diverse models and sizes. These are appropriate for different production capacities, therefore, all large and small organizations will discover the most appropriate for them. They come with robust components and features that empower them to withstand external forces they encounter as they work. This makes them durable while producing outstanding performances.

The usability of these fiber machine makes them practical and popular among many users. They are easy to install, especially because of the support their manufacturers give to the end-users. Their control panels and monitors allow the user to set essential parameters such as the sizes of the final output and the speed of production. Since most of their operations are automatic, they produce uniform and standard items as specified on their control system. They come with the utmost safety features that protect operators from the risk of accidental injuries.

The right fiber machine option ensures that every shopper gets reaps the maximum return. Shopping for them at Alibaba.com is fruitful since buyers save time, money, and energy while acquiring top-rated products. The profitability and performance efficiency they give makes them worth every dollar that goes towards their purchase and maintenance.